ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бондаренко Д.Є.
Асистент 1 Беркут О.А.
Асистент 2 Дорошенко В.А.
4-ий арбітр Запрутняк В.В.
23 ТУР
10.07.2020 18:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
0
Темп.
29 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Біць М.Ф.
Минай
“Минай”
1:0
(0:0)
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
“Минай”
“Металіст 1925”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
42’
47’
Картинка
49’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
63’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металіст 1925”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Картинка 90+4’ Сидоренко Денис Денис Сидоренко 1
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Картинка 81’ Картинка 77’ Кольцов Віталій Віталій Кольцов 8
26 Роман Никитюк Никитюк Роман Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 10
14 Олег Голодюк Голодюк Олег Картинка 58’ Картинка 42’ Картинка 63’ Романов Сергій Сергій Романов 20
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 57’ Ченбай Сергій Сергій Ченбай 21
23 Андрій Ткачук Ткачук Андрій Картинка 88’ Дмитренко Владислав Владислав Дмитренко 22
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 89’ Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 23
77 Богдан Оринчак Оринчак Богдан Картинка 74’ Картинка 82’ Цвіренко Максим Максим Цвіренко 24
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло (К) Картинка 49’ Картинка 60’ (К) Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
17 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 47’ Картинка 67’ Савін Антон Антон Савін 77
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 90’ Фрейтас Рібейро Дерек Дерек Фрейтас Рібейро 97
12 Андрій Черепко Черепко Андрій Бєліменко Арсен Арсен Бєліменко 12
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 3
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Коваленко Іван Іван Коваленко 4
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр Картинка 67’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 82’ Картинка 87’ Давидов Сергій Сергій Давидов 9
9 Сергій Машталір Машталір Сергій Картинка 74’ Дехтяренко Ярослав Ярослав Дехтяренко 14
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 89’ Осман Олександр Олександр Осман 27
21 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 58’ Картинка 90’ Вентура Лопес Лукас Лукас Вентура Лопес 30
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Картинка 60’ Картинка 63’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 95
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор
2 Володимир Корнутяк Корнутяк Володимир
27 Рустам Ахмедзаде Ахмедзаде Рустам
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Демченко Андрій Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору