ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Яковлев Є.Ю.
Асистент 2 Вашкевич Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Іванов Ю.В.
23 ТУР
10.07.2020 15:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
27 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Денисюк В.М.
Авангард
“Авангард”
3:3
(2:1)
Балкани
“Балкани”
“Авангард”
“Балкани”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
28’
Картинка
31’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
45+2’
Картинка
Картинка
18’
Картинка
20’
Картинка
22’
49’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
54’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
90+5’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Балкани”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Картинка 22’ Лободров Богдан Богдан Лободров 1
22 Андрій Дедяєв Дедяєв Андрій Картинка 72’ (К) Гаврилюк Володимир Володимир Гаврилюк 99
4 Ілля Брюхов Брюхов Ілля Картинка 54’ Картинка 77’ Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Луїз Фернандо Луїз Фернандо Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра 77
97 Владислав Савін Савін Владислав Картинка 28’ Картинка 70’ Сілва Роша Александр Александр Сілва Роша 9
43 Олександр Сухаров Сухаров Олександр Картинка 18’ Картинка 90+5’(аг) Юречко Ігор Ігор Юречко 17
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 60’ Фаюк Андрій Андрій Фаюк 7
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 79’ Ільницький Олександр Олександр Ільницький 89
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 23’(п) Картинка 82’ Пархоменко Костянтин Костянтин Пархоменко 46
10 Віталій Собко Собко Віталій (К) Картинка 55’ Картинка 64’ Николишин Роман Роман Николишин 2
7 Владислав Нехтій Нехтій Владислав Картинка 20’(п) Картинка 90+4’ Платунов Сергій Сергій Платунов 25
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 31’ Картинка 45+2’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 57’ Тропанець Василь Василь Тропанець 29
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Лукаш Сергій Сергій Лукаш 71
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Картинка 60’ Златов Вадим Вадим Златов 33
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман Картинка 57’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 85’ Болокан Дмитро Дмитро Болокан 20
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Картинка 77’ Де Олівейра Кунья Лукас Лукас Де Олівейра Кунья 11
5 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Картинка 79’ Картинка 82’ Пєнов Дем'ян Дем'ян Пєнов 10
14 Денис Долінський Долінський Денис Картинка 55’ Картинка 70’ Серденюк Віктор Віктор Серденюк 15
16 Едуард Сухомлин Сухомлин Едуард Шуховцев Владислав Владислав Шуховцев 22
28 Володимир Близнюк Близнюк Володимир Демський Дмитро Дмитро Демський 42
70 Артур Мурза Мурза Артур Картинка 65’
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 72’ Картинка 90’
15 Армізан Різванов Різванов Армізан
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 28’ Картинка 49’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Пархоменко Андрій Вікторович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору