ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кривоносов М.О.
Асистент 1 Дебенко І.Б.
Асистент 2 Федорак Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Кальонов О.О.
24 ТУР
15.07.2020 19:00
"СКІФ" м. Львів
Гляд.
0
Темп.
22 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Овчар М.М.
Рух
“Рух”
4:0
(2:0)
Черкащина
“Черкащина”
“Рух”
“Черкащина”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
31’
Картинка
transparent
39’
Картинка
transparent
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
Картинка
54’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
84’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкащина”
21 Роман Мисак Мисак Роман Тимофєєв Анатолій Анатолій Тимофєєв 1
90 Володимир Заставний Заставний Володимир Нестеренко Андрій Андрій Нестеренко 22
4 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор (К) Скляренко Іван Іван Скляренко 33
25 Максим Білий Білий Максим (К) Лухтанов Вячеслав Вячеслав Лухтанов 32
17 Мар'ян Мисик Мисик Мар'ян Діонг Сулейман Сулейман Діонг 3
18 Ярослав Мартинюк Мартинюк Ярослав Картинка 83’ Картинка 84’ Рожко Дмитро Дмитро Рожко 6
14 Іван Брікнер Брікнер Іван Картинка 57’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 67’ Георгієв Віктор Віктор Георгієв 8
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій Картинка 59’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 54’ Долгий Антон Антон Долгий 9
20 Антві Ернест Ернест Антві Картинка 61’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 65’ Нечай Ігор Ігор Нечай 11
19 Данііл Кондраков Кондраков Данііл Картинка 39’ Захаревич Ярослав Ярослав Захаревич 14
7 Юрій Климчук Климчук Юрій Картинка 31’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 59’ Кабанюк Владислав Владислав Кабанюк 98
29 Олександр Ільющенков Ільющенков Олександр Котовий Антон Антон Котовий 23
73 Михайло Калугін Калугін Михайло Картинка 54’ Морозенко Євген Євген Морозенко 10
3 Руслан Марушка Марушка Руслан Картинка 84’ Картинка 84’ Тищенко Артем Артем Тищенко 70
44 Тарас Саків Саків Тарас Картинка 67’ Тищенко Максим Максим Тищенко 7
28 Андрій Коробенко Коробенко Андрій Картинка 68’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 59’ Тарануха Ростислав Ростислав Тарануха 20
26 Раті Ардазішвілі Ардазішвілі Раті Картинка 61’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 90+2’ Малєй Юрій Юрій Малєй 29
22 Олег Синиця Синиця Олег Картинка 46’ Грисьо Максим Максим Грисьо 47
97 Микола Кухаревич Кухаревич Микола
11 Станіслав Біленький Біленький Станіслав Картинка 83’
77 Іван Калюжний Калюжний Іван Картинка 57’
99 Ростислав Русин Русин Ростислав
10 Дос Габріель Габріель Дос
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Федик Іван Зінонович Маринчук Денис Богданович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору