ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Блавацький Р.А.
Асистент 1 Козорезов Д.В.
Асистент 2 Марулін С.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
25 ТУР
19.07.2020 18:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
0
Темп.
21 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Геренда Є.Б.
Минай
“Минай”
2:1
(0:0)
Металург
“Металург”
“Минай”
“Металург”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
18’
Картинка
24’
61’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
81’(2)
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металург”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Петриченко Богдан Богдан Петриченко 21
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Картинка 76’ Картинка 70’ Кравченко Владислав Владислав Кравченко 18
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 90’(п) (К) Сарапій Едуард Едуард Сарапій 5
26 Роман Никитюк Никитюк Роман Сухіна Євгеній Євгеній Сухіна 23
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Сухар Тимофій Тимофій Сухар 44
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Шалфєєв Єгор Єгор Шалфєєв 6
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр (К) Картинка 87’ Трояновський Євген Євген Трояновський 27
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 69’(п) Картинка 83’ Картинка 46’ Лапко Микита Микита Лапко 16
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 81’ Картинка 60’ Могильний Богдан Богдан Могильний 59
17 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 61’ Картинка 18’ Картинка 59’ Шевчук Святослав Святослав Шевчук 15
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 85’ Картинка 24’ Картинка 81’(2) Сидоров Олексій Олексій Сидоров 9
12 Андрій Черепко Черепко Андрій Котляров Ярослав Ярослав Котляров 1
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 46’ Щебетун Олексій Олексій Щебетун 11
9 Сергій Машталір Машталір Сергій Картинка 61’ Картинка 81’(2) Сачко Юрій Юрій Сачко 77
21 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 70’ Ковальський Георгій Георгій Ковальський 12
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 81’ Картинка 59’ Чалих Данило Данило Чалих 19
27 Рустам Ахмедзаде Ахмедзаде Рустам Картинка 85’ Даглас Абуді Абуді Даглас 17
2 Володимир Корнутяк Корнутяк Володимир Картинка 60’ Сидоренко Данило Данило Сидоренко 14
13 Василь Луців Луців Василь Кораблін Тимур Тимур Кораблін 7
5 Петро Луців Луців Петро
77 Богдан Оринчак Оринчак Богдан Картинка 76’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Годін Олексій Вячиславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору