ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кутаков Д.О.
Асистент 1 Дорошенко В.А.
Асистент 2 Беркут О.А.
4-ий арбітр Афанасьєв О.О.
25 ТУР
19.07.2020 17:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
32 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Покідько І.Р.
Авангард
“Авангард”
1:1
(0:0)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
“Авангард”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
15’
54’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+3’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Воробей Олександр Олександр Воробей 1
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Картинка 75’ Картинка 53’ Палюх Сергій Сергій Палюх 5
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Картинка 46’ Косовський Сергій Сергій Косовський 22
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман (К) Картинка 80’ Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
43 Олександр Сухаров Сухаров Олександр Захарченко Євгеній Євгеній Захарченко 44
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 57’ Козьбан Дмитро Дмитро Козьбан 89
5 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Картинка 63’ Гагун Роман Роман Гагун 9
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 54’(н/п) Картинка 82’ Картинка 77’ Черненко Руслан Руслан Черненко 13
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 75’(2) Картинка 15’ Бойчук Ігор Ігор Бойчук 21
7 Владислав Нехтій Нехтій Владислав Картинка 63’ (К) Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 67’ Слотюк Арсен Арсен Слотюк 15
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Артим Андрій Андрій Артим 31
4 Ілля Брюхов Брюхов Ілля Картинка 77’ Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
50 Владислав Дворовенко Дворовенко Владислав Картинка 75’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 67’ Іванченко Богдан Богдан Іванченко 74
14 Денис Долінський Долінський Денис Картинка 67’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 90+3’ Семенець Богдан Богдан Семенець 16
16 Едуард Сухомлин Сухомлин Едуард Картинка 82’ Картинка 57’ Петров Сергій Сергій Петров 77
28 Володимир Близнюк Близнюк Володимир Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
70 Артур Мурза Мурза Артур Картинка 75’(2)
15 Армізан Різванов Різванов Армізан
10 Віталій Собко Собко Віталій Картинка 63’
26 Ярослав Плечій Плечій Ярослав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Чижевський Олександр Арсенійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору