ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кривоносов М.О.
Асистент 1 Чос М.В.
Асистент 2 Дашко О.В.
4-ий арбітр Петренко Є.В.
25 ТУР
19.07.2020 19:00
"Чорноморець" м. Одеса
Гляд.
0
Темп.
30 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Коваленко Г.Б.
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
5:0
(3:0)
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
“Чорноморець”
“Кремінь”
2’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
35’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
40’
46’(3)
Картинка
49’
Картинка
51’(2)
Картинка
57’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
48’
Картинка
48’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
63’
“Чорноморець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кремінь”
12 Олексій Паламарчук Паламарчук Олексій Закорський Владислав Владислав Закорський 99
5 Олег Остапенко Остапенко Олег Картинка 65’ Бичков Богдан Богдан Бичков 2
53 Станіслав Микицей Микицей Станіслав (К) (К) Курелєх Валерій Валерій Курелєх 17
3 Віктор Лиховидько Лиховидько Віктор Картинка 57’ Головко Олександр Олександр Головко 16
19 Вячеслав Велєв Велєв Вячеслав Картинка 40’ Дмитрієв Артем Артем Дмитрієв 15
42 Євгеній Зубейко Зубейко Євгеній Картинка 51’ Картинка 46’ Литвяк Богдан Богдан Литвяк 5
20 Артур Авагімян Авагімян Артур Картинка 46’(3) Пилипенко Віктор Віктор Пилипенко 13
21 Владислав Хамелюк Хамелюк Владислав Картинка 51’(2) Картинка 48’ Картинка 59’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 10
17 Деніс Янаков Янаков Деніс Картинка 2’ Картинка 67’ Лобода Вадим Вадим Лобода 6
77 Роман Яловенко Яловенко Роман Картинка 61’ Картинка 46’(2) Кривенко Олександр Олександр Кривенко 18
7 Ігор Сікорський Сікорський Ігор Картинка 27’(п) Картинка 35’ Картинка 49’ Картинка 48’ Картинка 63’ Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 11
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Фастов Дмитро Дмитро Фастов 12
22 Андрій Штогрін Штогрін Андрій Картинка 49’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 40’ Черниш Денис Денис Черниш 14
40 Микита Тітаєвський Тітаєвський Микита Картинка 59’ Білоус Сергій Сергій Білоус 20
33 Андрій Слінкін Слінкін Андрій Картинка 63’ Янаков Іван Іван Янаков 8
29 Петро Долгов Долгов Петро Картинка 51’ Картинка 46’(2) Бафталовський Артем Артем Бафталовський 9
45 Максим Брагару Брагару Максим Картинка 61’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 46’ Марчук Олег Олег Марчук 19
15 Андрій Стрижак Стрижак Андрій Картинка 46’(3)
4 Костянтин Граматік Граматік Костянтин Картинка 51’(2)
96 Олександр Польовий Польовий Олександр
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалець Сергій Іванович Свистун Сергій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору