ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
Асистент 1 Трехліб Я.М.
Асистент 2 Жарий В.В.
4-ий арбітр Козиряцький М.С.
26 ТУР
23.07.2020 18:00
"Славутич-Арена" м. Запоріжжя
Гляд.
0
Темп.
29 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Кран О.В.
Металург
“Металург”
3:1
(1:1)
Авангард
“Авангард”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Металург”
“Авангард”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
26’
Картинка
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
19’
53’
Картинка
63’(2)
Картинка
69’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
85’
“Металург” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
21 Богдан Петриченко Петриченко Богдан Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
18 Владислав Кравченко Кравченко Владислав Картинка 73’ Воробєй Максим Максим Воробєй 18
5 Едуард Сарапій Сарапій Едуард (К) Картинка 34’ Сидоренко Дмитро Дмитро Сидоренко 2
23 Євгеній Сухіна Сухіна Євгеній (К) Мірошник Роман Роман Мірошник 3
44 Тимофій Сухар Сухар Тимофій Сухаров Олександр Олександр Сухаров 43
6 Єгор Шалфєєв Шалфєєв Єгор Картинка 79’ Сеницький Юрій Юрій Сеницький 19
27 Євген Трояновський Трояновський Євген Полюлях Микита Микита Полюлях 77
25 Дмитро Крапивний Крапивний Дмитро Картинка 90’ Картинка 55’ Лобов Олексій Олексій Лобов 55
59 Богдан Могильний Могильний Богдан Картинка 53’ Картинка 85’(2) Картинка 75’ Матяж Іван Іван Матяж 9
47 Денис Бєлоусов Бєлоусов Денис Картинка 26’ Картинка 69’ Нехтій Владислав Владислав Нехтій 7
9 Олексій Сидоров Сидоров Олексій Картинка 63’(2) Картинка 19’ Картинка 63’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 57
29 Владислав Леонідов Леонідов Владислав Солдатенко Вадим Вадим Солдатенко 38
11 Олексій Щебетун Щебетун Олексій Картинка 63’(2) Картинка 82’ Брюхов Ілля Ілля Брюхов 4
77 Юрій Сачко Сачко Юрій Картинка 79’ Картинка 85’ Дворовенко Владислав Владислав Дворовенко 50
19 Данило Чалих Чалих Данило Долінський Денис Денис Долінський 14
17 Абуді Даглас Даглас Абуді Сухомлин Едуард Едуард Сухомлин 16
14 Данило Сидоренко Сидоренко Данило Картинка 73’ Близнюк Володимир Володимир Близнюк 28
8 Костянтин Черній Черній Костянтин Картинка 75’ Мурза Артур Артур Мурза 70
7 Тимур Кораблін Кораблін Тимур Різванов Армізан Армізан Різванов 15
10 Олексій Разуваєв Разуваєв Олексій Картинка 90’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 85’ Дедяєв Андрій Андрій Дедяєв 22
33 Дмитро Лихобабенко Лихобабенко Дмитро Картинка 69’ Цибульник Олександр Олександр Цибульник 5
15 Святослав Шевчук Шевчук Святослав Картинка 55’ Собко Віталій Віталій Собко 10
16 Микита Лапко Лапко Микита Картинка 85’(2)
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Годін Олексій Вячиславович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору