ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Балакін М.О.
Асистент 1 Коротін В.І.
Асистент 2 Скобля В.С.
4-ий арбітр Пасхал І.Ю.
27 ТУР
29.07.2020 17:00
"Верхній стадіон" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
0
Темп.
32 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Курганов В.В.
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
3:2
(1:1)
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
“Миколаїв”
“Металіст 1925”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
35’
Картинка
42’
46’
Картинка
48’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
89’
“Миколаїв” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металіст 1925”
16 Амір Агаларов Агаларов Амір Сидоренко Денис Денис Сидоренко 1
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Кольцов Віталій Віталій Кольцов 8
34 Павло Березянський Березянський Павло Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 10
77 Богдан Кушніренко Кушніренко Богдан (К) Картинка 48’ Ченбай Сергій Сергій Ченбай 21
2 Владислав Ляшевський Ляшевський Владислав Картинка 68’ Картинка 65’ Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 23
44 Вадим Вітенчук Вітенчук Вадим Картинка 90’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 89’ Цвіренко Максим Максим Цвіренко 24
14 Владислав Охрончук Охрончук Владислав Картинка 63’ Картинка 55’ Осман Олександр Олександр Осман 27
17 Сергій Кравченко Кравченко Сергій Картинка 62’ Картинка 77’ Вентура Лопес Лукас Лукас Вентура Лопес 30
21 Юрій Черепущак Черепущак Юрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 42’ Картинка 83’ (К) Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
93 Руслан Паламар Паламар Руслан Картинка 79’ Картинка 35’ Савін Антон Антон Савін 77
10 Вадим Яворський Яворський Вадим Картинка 12’ Картинка 52’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 82’ Фрейтас Рібейро Дерек Дерек Фрейтас Рібейро 97
1 Денис Шеліхов Шеліхов Денис Дьяков Денис Денис Дьяков 81
25 Євген Зарічнюк Зарічнюк Євген Картинка 55’ Картинка 58’ Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 3
7 Владислав Войцеховський Войцеховський Владислав Картинка 46’ Коваленко Іван Іван Коваленко 4
23 Андрій Ковальов Ковальов Андрій Картинка 63’ Аніх Чідера Келіт Чідера Келіт Аніх 6
4 Темур Парцванія Парцванія Темур Картинка 68’ Картинка 58’ Єрмоленко Максим Максим Єрмоленко 7
65 Владислав Росляков Росляков Владислав Картинка 90’ Давидов Сергій Сергій Давидов 9
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Картинка 82’ Картинка 86’ Стороженко Михайло Михайло Стороженко 11
39 Богдан Куксенко Куксенко Богдан Картинка 89’ Дехтяренко Ярослав Ярослав Дехтяренко 14
19 Сергій Біневський Біневський Сергій Картинка 35’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 95
31 Богдан Порох Порох Богдан Картинка 79’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Близнюк Ілля Владиславович Хруслов В'ячеслав Михайлович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору