ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кутаков Д.О.
Асистент 1 Дашко О.В.
Асистент 2 Клименко Т.А.
4-ий арбітр Афанасьєв О.О.
27 ТУР
29.07.2020 18:00
"Кремінь-Арена ім. Олега Бабаєва" м. Кременчук
Гляд.
0
Темп.
32 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Мельничук В.Г.
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
0:1
(0:0)
Рух
“Рух”
“Кремінь”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
8’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
31’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
6’
Картинка
35’
46’(2)
Картинка
60’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(3)
Картинка
62’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
87’(2)
Картинка
90’
“Кремінь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
1 Андрій Олійник Олійник Андрій (К) Мисак Роман Роман Мисак 21
6 Вадим Лобода Лобода Вадим Картинка 8’ Картинка 60’ Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
17 Валерій Курелєх Курелєх Валерій Картинка 77’ (К) Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
16 Олександр Головко Головко Олександр Картинка 66’ Білий Максим Максим Білий 25
4 Анатолій Клюс Клюс Анатолій Саків Тарас Тарас Саків 44
5 Богдан Литвяк Литвяк Богдан Мартинюк Ярослав Ярослав Мартинюк 18
13 Віктор Пилипенко Пилипенко Віктор Картинка 83’ Картинка 87’ Калюжний Іван Іван Калюжний 77
20 Сергій Білоус Білоус Сергій Картинка 46’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 90’ Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
7 Євген Мурашов Мурашов Євген Картинка 71’ Картинка 78’(п) Картинка 87’(2) Климчук Юрій Юрій Климчук 7
10 Артем Козлов Козлов Артем Картинка 31’ Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 35’ Картинка 79’ Синиця Олег Олег Синиця 22
11 Дмитро Сула Сула Дмитро Картинка 64’ Картинка 6’ Картинка 46’(3) Кухаревич Микола Микола Кухаревич 97
99 Владислав Закорський Закорський Владислав Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
12 Дмитро Фастов Фастов Дмитро Марушка Руслан Руслан Марушка 3
15 Артем Дмитрієв Дмитрієв Артем Мисик Мар'ян Мар'ян Мисик 17
14 Денис Черниш Черниш Денис Картинка 46’ Картинка 87’(2) Коробенко Андрій Андрій Коробенко 28
9 Артем Бафталовський Бафталовський Артем Картинка 60’ Ардазішвілі Раті Раті Ардазішвілі 26
21 Джаба Фхакадзе Фхакадзе Джаба Картинка 83’ Картинка 46’(3) Ернест Антві Антві Ернест 20
19 Олег Марчук Марчук Олег Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 79’ Кондраков Данііл Данііл Кондраков 19
8 Іван Янаков Янаков Іван Картинка 90’ Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 14
18 Олександр Кривенко Кривенко Олександр Картинка 71’ Картинка 75’ Біленький Станіслав Станіслав Біленький 11
Картинка 87’ Картинка 90+4’ Бойчук Богдан Богдан Бойчук 23
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Свистун Сергій Володимирович Федик Іван Зінонович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору