ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Козиряцький М.С.
Асистент 1 Запороженко Д.І.
Асистент 2 Войтюк О.М.
4-ий арбітр Кальонов О.О.
28 ТУР
03.08.2020  19:00
"СКІФ" м. Львів
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Овчар М.М.
Рух
“Рух”
1:0
Матч завершено
Минай
“Минай”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Рух”
“Минай”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Минай”
21 Мисак Роман Мисак Роман Попович Андрій Попович Андрій 1
30 Копина Юрій Копина Юрій Кополовець Михайло Кополовець Михайло 18
4 Дуць Ігор Дуць Ігор Стасюк Петро Стасюк Петро 95
25 Білий Максим Білий Максим Маткобожик Олександр Маткобожик Олександр 15
44 Саків Тарас Саків Тарас Вагін Ігор Вагін Ігор 8
18 Мартинюк Ярослав Мартинюк Ярослав Никитюк Роман Никитюк Роман 26
77 Калюжний Іван Калюжний Іван Ткачук Андрій Ткачук Андрій 23
99 Русин Ростислав Русин Ростислав Пиняшко Василь Пиняшко Василь 20
7 Климчук Юрій Климчук Юрій Глагола Олександр Глагола Олександр 16
22 Синиця Олег Синиця Олег Нурієв Анатолій Нурієв Анатолій 7
19 Кондраков Данііл Кондраков Данііл Книш Данило Книш Данило 17
29 Ільющенков Олександр Ільющенков Олександр Черепко Андрій Черепко Андрій 12
3 Марушка Руслан Марушка Руслан Оринчак Богдан Оринчак Богдан 77
73 Калугін Михайло Калугін Михайло Микуляк Владислав Микуляк Владислав 10
28 Коробенко Андрій Коробенко Андрій Карноза Артур Карноза Артур 90
26 Ардазішвілі Раті Ардазішвілі Раті Корнутяк Володимир Корнутяк Володимир 2
20 Ернест Антві Ернест Антві Шпак Олексій Шпак Олексій 21
17 Мисик Мар'ян Мисик Мар'ян Допілка Олег Допілка Олег 3
27 Романюк Юрій Романюк Юрій Голодюк Олег Голодюк Олег 14
11 Біленький Станіслав Біленький Станіслав Ахмедзаде Рустам Ахмедзаде Рустам 27
14 Брікнер Іван Брікнер Іван Сидоренко Владислав Сидоренко Владислав 71
90 Заставний Володимир Заставний Володимир
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Федик Іван Зінонович Кобін Василь Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору