ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панчишин Д.І.
Асистент 1 Думенко В.П.
Асистент 2 Холодинський О.В.
4-ий арбітр Козик Я.В.
30 ТУР
13.08.2020 17:30
"СКІФ" м. Львів
Гляд.
0
Темп.
25 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Хіблін І.М.
Рух
“Рух”
4:0
(2:0)
Авангард
“Авангард”
“Рух”
“Авангард”
1’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
44’
Картинка
46’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’(2)
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
82’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
21 Роман Мисак Мисак Роман Якубенко Микита Микита Якубенко 12
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій (К) Сидоренко Дмитро Дмитро Сидоренко 2
4 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор (К) Хаджинов Микита Микита Хаджинов 30
25 Максим Білий Білий Максим Дворовенко Владислав Владислав Дворовенко 50
44 Тарас Саків Саків Тарас Плечій Ярослав Ярослав Плечій 26
28 Андрій Коробенко Коробенко Андрій Картинка 69’ Картинка 80’ Долінський Денис Денис Долінський 14
99 Ростислав Русин Русин Ростислав Картинка 65’ Картинка 82’ Сухомлин Едуард Едуард Сухомлин 16
77 Іван Калюжний Калюжний Іван Картинка 67’(2) Мурза Артур Артур Мурза 70
22 Олег Синиця Синиця Олег Картинка 58’ Картинка 57’ Дучев Кирило Кирило Дучев 25
7 Юрій Климчук Климчук Юрій Картинка 32’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 67’ Нечосов Євген Євген Нечосов 39
97 Микола Кухаревич Кухаревич Микола Картинка 1’ Картинка 44’ Картинка 46’ Хруленко Вадим Вадим Хруленко 32
33 Олександр Бандура Бандура Олександр Абрамов Михайло Михайло Абрамов 71
29 Олександр Ільющенков Ільющенков Олександр Сеницький Юрій Юрій Сеницький 19
3 Руслан Марушка Марушка Руслан Картинка 67’ Буц Артем Артем Буц 36
73 Михайло Калугін Калугін Михайло Картинка 82’ Владимиров Данило Данило Владимиров 6
17 Мар'ян Мисик Мисик Мар'ян Картинка 75’ Картинка 57’ Гаврик Микита Микита Гаврик 29
14 Іван Брікнер Брікнер Іван Картинка 67’(2) Картинка 85’ Таранда Владислав Владислав Таранда 27
90 Володимир Заставний Заставний Володимир Картинка 80’
26 Раті Ардазішвілі Ардазішвілі Раті
20 Антві Ернест Ернест Антві Картинка 58’
11 Станіслав Біленький Біленький Станіслав
27 Юрій Романюк Романюк Юрій
19 Данііл Кондраков Кондраков Данііл Картинка 46’ Картинка 78’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Федик Іван Зінонович Городов Олексій Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору