ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Афанасьєв О.О.
Асистент 1 Пилипенко Я.М.
Асистент 2 Дубовий О.С.
4-ий арбітр Пєсоцький Я.С.
1 ТУР
05.09.2020 17:00
"Ювілейний" м. Суми
Гляд.
0
Темп.
25 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
Альянс
“Альянс”
3:2
(1:1)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Альянс”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
7’
Картинка
10’
Картинка
24’
60’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
Картинка
50’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
66’(2)
Картинка
73’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
89’
“Альянс” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
88 Ярослав Важинський Важинський Ярослав Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
33 Костянтин Пікуль Пікуль Костянтин (К) Картинка 63’ Картинка 73’ (К) Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
44 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Картинка 87’ Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
78 Валерій Рогозинський Рогозинський Валерій Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 5
11 Руслан Пісний Пісний Руслан Картинка 24’ Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 3
8 Олександр Лучик Лучик Олександр Картинка 60’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
9 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 66’ Картинка 7’ Картинка 10’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
99 Костянтин Ярошенко Ярошенко Костянтин Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 50’(аг) Картинка 66’(2) Ляшенко Микола Микола Ляшенко 20
7 Владислав Шарай Шарай Владислав Картинка 71’ Картинка 76’ Картинка 54’ Дорошенко Кирило Кирило Дорошенко 6
96 Ярослав Сидоренко Сидоренко Ярослав Картинка 84’ Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 7
13 Микола Агапов Агапов Микола Картинка 61’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
55 Руслан Єфанов Єфанов Руслан Луговський Максим Максим Луговський 32
17 Ян Осадчий Осадчий Ян Шаповалов Святослав Святослав Шаповалов 16
37 Олександр Дугієнко Дугієнко Олександр Картинка 84’ Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
45 Євген Меженський Меженський Євген Картинка 66’(2) Картинка 79’ Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
15 Олександр Лебеденко Лебеденко Олександр Картинка 60’ Картинка 73’ Жінчин Богдан Богдан Жінчин 27
25 Станіслав Шарай Шарай Станіслав Картинка 66’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 89’ Горбаченко Владислав Владислав Горбаченко 17
10 Максим Єсип Єсип Максим Картинка 78’ Картинка 54’ Удод Михайло Михайло Удод 8
21 Артем Шпирьонок Шпирьонок Артем Картинка 76’ Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
Картинка 24’ Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору