ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Резніков Д.М.
Асистент 1 Левченко М.М.
Асистент 2 Гавеля О.М.
4-ий арбітр Іванов Ю.В.
1 ТУР
05.09.2020 17:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
500
Темп.
26 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Скрипак С.В.
Авангард
“Авангард”
1:2
(1:1)
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
“Авангард”
“Чорноморець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
20’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
41’
Картинка
Картинка
10’
Картинка
19’
59’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
87’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець”
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Варакута Данило Данило Варакута 1
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Картинка 55’ Микицей Станіслав Станіслав Микицей 53
3 Дмитро Ховбоша Ховбоша Дмитро (К) Картинка 10’ Картинка 46’ Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
4 Дмитро Шинкаренко Шинкаренко Дмитро Картинка 19’ Картинка 80’ Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
5 Семен Дяченко Дяченко Семен Картинка 20’ Зубейко Євгеній Євгеній Зубейко 42
7 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Слінкін Андрій Андрій Слінкін 33
8 Андрій Сорокин Сорокин Андрій Картинка 90’ (К) Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
80 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Картинка 59’ Картинка 73’ Хамелюк Владислав Владислав Хамелюк 21
11 Дмитро Пуди Пуди Дмитро Картинка 87’ Авагімян Артур Артур Авагімян 10
9 Олексій Бойко Бойко Олексій Картинка 79’ Брагару Максим Максим Брагару 45
15 Сергій Майборода Майборода Сергій Картинка 41’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 56’ Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 7
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Підківка Роман Роман Підківка 77
71 Михайло Абрамов Абрамов Михайло Картинка 46’ Остапенко Олег Олег Остапенко 5
39 Євген Нечосов Нечосов Євген Картинка 56’ Картинка 68’ Яловенко Роман Роман Яловенко 11
30 Арсентій Дорошенко Дорошенко Арсентій Картинка 59’ Картинка 79’ Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 73’ Тітаєвський Микита Микита Тітаєвський 40
17 Єгор Гунічев Гунічев Єгор Картинка 90’ Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
74 Олександр Чебаненко Чебаненко Олександр Картинка 81’ Мельничук Максим Максим Мельничук 91
Картинка 87’ Валєєв Рінар Рінар Валєєв 88
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Городов Олексій Анатолійович Ковалець Сергій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору