ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дубина Р.В.
Асистент 1 Удовенко С.Г.
Асистент 2 Капленко О.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
1 ТУР
05.09.2020 18:00
"Черкаси Арена" м. Черкаси
Гляд.
700
Темп.
23 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Боклажко С.І.
Дніпро
“Дніпро”
0:4
(0:1)
Метал
“Метал”
“Дніпро”
“Метал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
19’
Картинка
25’
Картинка
27’
59’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
62’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
83’(2)
Картинка
89’
“Дніпро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Метал”
1 Кірілл Самойленко Самойленко Кірілл Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
22 Денис Шурубура Шурубура Денис Люлька Сергій Сергій Люлька 22
3 Кирило Молоков Молоков Кирило Мизюк Олександр Олександр Мизюк 2
5 Євгеній Онищенко Онищенко Євгеній Картинка 22’ Федорів Віталій Віталій Федорів 24
14 Дмитро Логвиненко Логвиненко Дмитро Кравченко Владислав Владислав Кравченко 3
6 Джаба Фхакадзе Фхакадзе Джаба Картинка 79’ Картинка 19’ Картинка 74’ Демченко Єгор Єгор Демченко 17
7 Вячеслав Орел Орел Вячеслав Лозовий Євгеній Євгеній Лозовий 11
10 Максим Авер'янов Авер'янов Максим Картинка 70’ Картинка 83’ Романов Сергій Сергій Романов 10
11 Вадим Лобода Лобода Вадим Картинка 86’ Картинка 62’ Поступаленко Антон Антон Поступаленко 14
13 Вадим Чорний Чорний Вадим Картинка 67’ Картинка 83’(2) Нехтій Владислав Владислав Нехтій 7
51 Ярослав Савісько Савісько Ярослав Картинка 59’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 25’(н/п) Картинка 27’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 78’ (К) Фомін Руслан Руслан Фомін 86
31 Андреа Баккі Баккі Андреа Каневцев Данило Данило Каневцев 1
12 Костянтин Дашко Дашко Костянтин Картинка 62’ Багачанський Максим Максим Багачанський 21
15 Богдан Вініченко Вініченко Богдан Картинка 70’ Мандей Семюель Семюель Мандей 27
23 Артем Масоха Масоха Артем Картинка 79’ Картинка 82’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 84’ Рязанцев Євгеній Євгеній Рязанцев 88
18 Євгеній Меркулов Меркулов Євгеній Стрельцов Євген Євген Стрельцов 91
8 Артем Кулик Кулик Артем Картинка 71’ Картинка 83’(2) Картинка 89’ Ярош Микола Микола Ярош 23
99 Петро Демченко Демченко Петро Картинка 74’ Ралюченко Андрій Андрій Ралюченко 6
Картинка 78’ Давидов Сергій Сергій Давидов 9
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Столовицький Ігор Михайлович Кучер Олександр Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору