ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Горбань І.В.
Асистент 1 Петрова І.В.
Асистент 2 Кобялко Р.М.
4-ий арбітр Бакулін В.А.
1 ТУР
06.09.2020 17:00
"Мар'янівка" с. Мар'янівка
Гляд.
70
Темп.
27 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Зайцев М.М.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
1:1
(1:0)
Яруд
“Яруд”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Яруд”
transparent
6’
Картинка
9’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
26’
Картинка
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
45+2’
Картинка
Картинка
21’
81’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
Картинка
70’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
86’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Яруд”
89 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Хоменко Ярослав Ярослав Хоменко 91
6 Євгеній Соколан Соколан Євгеній Картинка 9’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 90+2’ Бібік Данило Данило Бібік 18
9 Анатолій Масалов Масалов Анатолій (К) (К) Мясніков Артур Артур Мясніков 22
29 Євгеній Білокінь Білокінь Євгеній Картинка 27’ Саєнко Данило Данило Саєнко 19
19 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 6’ Запорощенко Андрій Андрій Запорощенко 2
21 Віктор Окатий Окатий Віктор Проданов Євген Євген Проданов 9
35 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Корицький Єгор Єгор Корицький 6
17 Павло Чмеленко Чмеленко Павло Картинка 26’ Картинка 90’ Тишинінов Владислав Владислав Тишинінов 4
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Картинка 86’ Янаков Іван Іван Янаков 8
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 45+2’ Картинка 21’ Картинка 70’ Биковський Ігор Ігор Биковський 7
7 Владислав Жавко Жавко Владислав Картинка 81’ Картинка 84’(п) Сандрак-Вінницький Владислав Владислав Сандрак-Вінницький 10
1 Денис Завгородній Завгородній Денис Гончаренко Олег Олег Гончаренко 12
10 Артем Макарченко Макарченко Артем Картинка 9’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 70’ Поліщук Давид Давид Поліщук 20
8 Віктор Золотухін Золотухін Віктор Картинка 81’ Левянков Владислав Владислав Левянков 21
27 Максим Логвиненко Логвиненко Максим Картинка 90’ Доберчук Данило Данило Доберчук 14
16 Михайло Кривич Кривич Михайло Картинка 83’ Мухін Валерій Валерій Мухін 13
5 Дмитро Яковенко Яковенко Дмитро Картинка 86’ Назаренко Владислав Владислав Назаренко 5
2 Станіслав Захарченко Захарченко Станіслав Картинка 27’
24 Владислав Вакулінський Вакулінський Владислав
20 Євген Ляницький Ляницький Євген
14 Євгеній Роїк Роїк Євгеній
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Кілікевич Володимир Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору