ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Лапко С.Р.
Асистент 1 Прощенко Р.Ю.
Асистент 2 Кєскюла Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Петренко Є.В.
2 ТУР
11.09.2020 19:00
"Чорноморець" м. Одеса
Гляд.
957
Темп.
26 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Шамич О.М.
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
1:1
(0:0)
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Чорноморець”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
21’
Картинка
36’
46’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
51’
Картинка
66’(3)
Картинка
80’
Картинка
89’
“Чорноморець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
77 Роман Підківка Підківка Роман Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
60 Дмитро Поспєлов Поспєлов Дмитро Картинка 36’ Суханов Сергій Сергій Суханов 17
5 Олег Остапенко Остапенко Олег Векляк Богдан Богдан Векляк 14
3 Віктор Лиховидько Лиховидько Віктор Картинка 82’ Карась Данило Данило Карась 3
40 Микита Тітаєвський Тітаєвський Микита Картинка 90’ Картинка 51’ Шопін Володимир Володимир Шопін 18
33 Андрій Слінкін Слінкін Андрій Картинка 66’(2) Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 27
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав (К) Чепелюк Олександр Олександр Чепелюк 6
88 Рінар Валєєв Валєєв Рінар Картинка 86’ (К) Батюшин Юрій Юрій Батюшин 23
45 Максим Брагару Брагару Максим Картинка 63’ Картинка 66’(3) Семенів Дмитро Дмитро Семенів 7
19 Олег Кожушко Кожушко Олег Картинка 21’ Картинка 89’ Збунь Олексій Олексій Збунь 19
7 Ігор Сікорський Сікорський Ігор Картинка 46’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 88’ Твердохліб Єгор Єгор Твердохліб 22
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Клімов Георгій Георгій Клімов 26
21 Владислав Хамелюк Хамелюк Владислав Черниш Денис Денис Черниш 15
29 Петро Долгов Долгов Петро Картинка 90’ Герасимець Сергій Сергій Герасимець 21
11 Роман Яловенко Яловенко Роман Картинка 46’ Картинка 66’ Малишкін Ілля Ілля Малишкін 16
22 Андрій Штогрін Штогрін Андрій Картинка 66’ Картинка 66’(2) Петрусенко Олександр Олександр Петрусенко 13
4 Костянтин Граматік Граматік Костянтин Картинка 89’ Герт Андрій Андрій Герт 11
97 Андрій Якимів Якимів Андрій Жмурко Роман Роман Жмурко 25
9 Ілля Путря Путря Ілля Картинка 63’ Картинка 66’(3) Чередниченко Ілля Ілля Чередниченко 24
44 Василь Прийма Прийма Василь
91 Максим Мельничук Мельничук Максим
12 Олексій Паламарчук Паламарчук Олексій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалець Сергій Іванович Жабченко Ігор Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору