ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
Асистент 1 Лапицький О.С.
Асистент 2 Катющев М.В.
4-ий арбітр Дубина Р.В.
2 ТУР
11.09.2020 18:30
"Метеор" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
23 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Брюхов П.А.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
1:1
(0:1)
Волинь
“Волинь”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Волинь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
18’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
25’
Картинка
40’
51’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
77’(2)
Картинка
84’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
83’
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Волинь”
12 Андрій Бубенцов Бубенцов Андрій Леванідов Владислав Владислав Леванідов 1
18 Михайло Васильєв Васильєв Михайло (К) (К) Сімінін Сергій Сергій Сімінін 3
26 Іван Білий Білий Іван Картинка 40’ Картинка 53’ Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 33
15 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 83’ Приндета Віталій Віталій Приндета 18
20 Микола Ляшенко Ляшенко Микола Картинка 18’ Картинка 68’ Цюпа Іван Іван Цюпа 93
5 Ярослав Терехов Терехов Ярослав Картинка 89’ Картинка 63’ Чачуа Амбросій Амбросій Чачуа 8
7 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 77’ Приймак Владислав Владислав Приймак 15
19 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Протасов Євген Євген Протасов 7
3 Павло Мілєсін Мілєсін Павло Картинка 78’ Ляшенко Андрій Андрій Ляшенко 98
8 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 77’(2) Картинка 25’ Картинка 58’ Хомченко Віктор Віктор Хомченко 94
25 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Картинка 51’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 71’ Бондаренко Олександр Олександр Бондаренко 9
32 Максим Луговський Луговський Максим Неділько Віталій Віталій Неділько 42
11 Іван Тищенко Тищенко Іван Картинка 68’ Картинка 58’ Кизилатеш Джемаль Джемаль Кизилатеш 14
6 Кирило Дорошенко Дорошенко Кирило Картинка 53’ Картинка 65’ Войтіховський Максим Максим Войтіховський 6
29 Артем Білий Білий Артем Картинка 77’(2) Рябов Артур Артур Рябов 16
17 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 77’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 78’ Мартинюк Олександр Олександр Мартинюк 26
22 Микита Донгаузер Донгаузер Микита Картинка 89’ Картинка 63’ Тетеренко Юрій Юрій Тетеренко 5
14 Олександр Логінов Логінов Олександр Картинка 71’ Богомаз Назарій Назарій Богомаз 23
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав
27 Богдан Жінчин Жінчин Богдан
30 Микола Збарах Збарах Микола
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Соловйов Сергій Миколайович Сачко Василь Вікторович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору