ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Поліщук В.П.
Асистент 1 Ступак Д.В.
Асистент 2 Лупач Д.В.
4-ий арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
2 ТУР
11.09.2020 17:00
"Сонячний" м. Харьків
Гляд.
477
Темп.
20 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Молгамов А.Л.
Метал
“Метал”
6:0
(1:0)
Реал Фарма
“Реал Фарма”
“Метал”
“Реал Фарма”
transparent
transparent
10’
Картинка
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
14’
Картинка
24’
46’
Картинка
49’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
74’
“Метал” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Реал Фарма”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Даскалиця Валерій Валерій Даскалиця 1
3 Владислав Кравченко Кравченко Владислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 59’ Докукін Владислав Владислав Докукін 19
24 Віталій Федорів Федорів Віталій Онуфрак Сергій Сергій Онуфрак 50
2 Олександр Мизюк Мизюк Олександр Картинка 53’ Сторожук Віталій Віталій Сторожук 22
22 Сергій Люлька Люлька Сергій Картинка 14’ Буряченко Микола Микола Буряченко 5
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 10’ Картинка 65’ Поздняков Євгеній Євгеній Поздняков 17
11 Євгеній Лозовий Лозовий Євгеній Картинка 80’ Картинка 74’ (К) Вареник Андрій Андрій Вареник 14
21 Максим Багачанський Багачанський Максим Картинка 67’ Колесников Олексій Олексій Колесников 4
10 Сергій Романов Романов Сергій Картинка 55’ Картинка 24’ Фабер Олександр Олександр Фабер 20
7 Владислав Нехтій Нехтій Владислав Картинка 51’ Картинка 53’ Картинка 55’ Боровик Роман Роман Боровик 9
86 Руслан Фомін Фомін Руслан (К) Картинка 19’ Картинка 49’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 62’ Топал Василь Василь Топал 8
1 Данило Каневцев Каневцев Данило Стародубець Дмитро Дмитро Стародубець 12
9 Сергій Давидов Давидов Сергій Картинка 73’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 59’ Лиховидов Андрій Андрій Лиховидов 77
6 Андрій Ралюченко Ралюченко Андрій Картинка 62’ Приблуда Богдан Богдан Приблуда 11
13 Олексій Горяінов Горяінов Олексій Картинка 80’ Картинка 53’ Олійник Ростислав Ростислав Олійник 25
23 Микола Ярош Ярош Микола Картинка 46’ Картинка 24’ Євстратенко В'ячеслав В'ячеслав Євстратенко 15
91 Євген Стрельцов Стрельцов Євген Картинка 55’ Картинка 65’ Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 99
88 Євгеній Рязанцев Рязанцев Євгеній Картинка 67’ Картинка 78’ Лиховидов Микола Микола Лиховидов 7
27 Семюель Мандей Мандей Семюель
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ушмаєв Юрій Генадійович Рязанцев Артем Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору