ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Райда М.М.
Асистент 1 Приймачук А.Г.
Асистент 2 Рибченко І.О.
4-ий арбітр Дубиківський С.С.
3 ТУР
20.09.2020 18:00
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
20 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Валенко Е.А.
Оболонь
“Оболонь”
2:3
(1:1)
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
“Оболонь”
“Чорноморець”
transparent
transparent
8’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
14’
46’(2)
Картинка
52’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+2’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+1’
“Оболонь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець”
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Варакута Данило Данило Варакута 1
5 Олександр Осман Осман Олександр Мартиненко Євгеній Євгеній Мартиненко 25
33 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Картинка 14’ Картинка 90’ Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
21 Василь Білий Білий Василь Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
17 Олександр Голіков Голіков Олександр ,90+2’ Картинка Путря Ілля Ілля Путря 9
90 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 62’ Картинка 46’ Слінкін Андрій Андрій Слінкін 33
8 Олексій Савченко Савченко Олексій Картинка 46’(2) (К) Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
19 Ігор Загальський Загальський Ігор Картинка 64’ Картинка 61’ Картинка 70’ Валєєв Рінар Рінар Валєєв 88
13 Ігор Мединський Мединський Ігор Картинка 76’ Картинка 90+1’ Авагімян Артур Артур Авагімян 10
4 Олексій Майданевич Майданевич Олексій Картинка 76’ Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 19
9 Олександр Батальський Батальський Олександр (К) Картинка 8’ Картинка 21’ Картинка 52’ Картинка 81’ Бугай Владислав Владислав Бугай 18
97 Іван Тюрін Тюрін Іван Паламарчук Олексій Олексій Паламарчук 12
30 Гуттінер Ейдер Коста Теноріо Коста Теноріо Гуттінер Ейдер Картинка 81’ Картинка 90’ Прийма Василь Василь Прийма 44
3 Артем Тєрєхов Тєрєхов Артем Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
88 Максим Покотилюк Покотилюк Максим Картинка 46’(2) Граматік Костянтин Костянтин Граматік 4
22 Юрій Бровченко Бровченко Юрій Тітаєвський Микита Микита Тітаєвський 40
94 Олексій Щебетун Щебетун Олексій Картинка 76’ Картинка 88’ Брагару Максим Максим Брагару 45
96 Юрій Мате Мате Юрій Картинка 70’ Картинка 75’ Ковбаса Артем Артем Ковбаса 17
11 Владислав Улянченко Улянченко Владислав Хамелюк Владислав Владислав Хамелюк 21
10 Олег Слободян Слободян Олег Картинка 64’ Картинка 46’ Мельничук Максим Максим Мельничук 91
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Іващенко Валерій Володимирович Ковалець Сергій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору