ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
Асистент 1 Петрова І.В.
Асистент 2 Чеголя В.І.
4-ий арбітр Федорук А.І.
3 ТУР
20.09.2020 14:00
"Ювілейний" м. Буча
Гляд.
100
Темп.
16 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Антимійчук В.А.
Оболонь-2
“Оболонь-2”
0:0
(0:0)
Поділля
“Поділля”
ГОЛИ
“Оболонь-2”
“Поділля”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
60’(2)
Картинка
79’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+5’
“Оболонь-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Поділля”
12 Дмитро Фастов Фастов Дмитро Картинка 84’ Чуваєв Олег Олег Чуваєв 1
74 Максим Потопальський Потопальський Максим Картинка 80’ Морговський Ян Ян Морговський 7
24 Єгор Прокопенко Прокопенко Єгор Картинка 90’ Картинка 89’ (К) Воловик Олександр Олександр Воловик 14
77 Богдан Покойовий Покойовий Богдан Жданов Олександр Олександр Жданов 25
6 Андрій Корнєв Корнєв Андрій (К) Картинка 90’ Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 2
95 Дмитрій Сичевський Сичевський Дмитрій Картинка 25’ Ліповуз Андрій Андрій Ліповуз 8
96 Юрій Мате Мате Юрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 79’ Романюк Артем Артем Романюк 5
11 Владислав Улянченко Улянченко Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 55’ Картинка 60’ Костенко Кирило Кирило Костенко 6
27 Владислав Майданович Майданович Владислав Картинка 72’ Картинка 60’(2) Каверін Віталій Віталій Каверін 49
44 Дмитро Касімов Касімов Дмитро Задерецький Дмитро Дмитро Задерецький 9
34 Алекс Чідомере Чідомере Алекс Картинка 90’(2) Прильопа Владислав Владислав Прильопа 10
45 Володимир Коломієць Коломієць Володимир Шухман Богдан Богдан Шухман 35
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Картинка 46’ Картинка 65’ Худік Роман Роман Худік 44
25 Ярослав Дишкант Дишкант Ярослав Картинка 79’ Панасенков Артем Артем Панасенков 20
70 Станіслав Василенко Василенко Станіслав Картинка 72’ Картинка 60’(2) Картинка 90+5’ Галета Артем Артем Галета 99
89 Антон Рафальський Рафальський Антон Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 60’ Шпікула Ярослав Ярослав Шпікула 11
79 Артур Аракелян Аракелян Артур Картинка 90’ Сич Олександр Олександр Сич 17
29 Іван Чистяк Чистяк Іван Корохов Євген Євген Корохов 22
35 Єгор Грабовський Грабовський Єгор Мандзюк Олександр Олександр Мандзюк 30
2 Нікіта Глошардін Глошардін Нікіта Картинка 87’ Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 3
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Антоненко Олександр Сергійович Костишин Віталій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору