ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дубина Р.В.
Асистент 1 Соколовський Б.О.
Асистент 2 Алавук В.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Ченгар О.С.
3 ТУР
20.09.2020 16:00
"Західний" м. Маріуполь
Гляд.
200
Темп.
23 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Луценко О.А.
Яруд
“Яруд”
1:3
(1:1)
Енергія
“Енергія”
“Яруд”
“Енергія”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
42’
Картинка
Картинка
16’
73’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+3’
“Яруд” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Енергія”
91 Ярослав Хоменко Хоменко Ярослав Логовський Владислав Владислав Логовський 12
22 Артур Мясніков Мясніков Артур (К) Бесараб Павло Павло Бесараб 15
19 Данило Саєнко Саєнко Данило Заїка Олексій Олексій Заїка 16
2 Андрій Запорощенко Запорощенко Андрій (К) Шевченко Олександр Олександр Шевченко 4
15 Володимир Пелипак Пелипак Володимир Картинка 73’ Картинка 62’ Нестерук Олександр Олександр Нестерук 2
9 Євген Проданов Проданов Євген Картинка 60’ Мохначук Дмитро Дмитро Мохначук 5
6 Єгор Корицький Корицький Єгор Біжко Володимир Володимир Біжко 19
7 Ігор Биковський Биковський Ігор Картинка 42’ Картинка 70’ Богданов Максим Максим Богданов 7
10 Владислав Сандрак-Вінницький Сандрак-Вінницький Владислав Картинка 75’ Картинка 16’ Картинка 78’ Доля Валерій Валерій Доля 13
4 Владислав Тишинінов Тишинінов Владислав Картинка 86’ Картинка 46’ Россохатий Вадим Вадим Россохатий 6
8 Іван Янаков Янаков Іван Картинка 76’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 81’ Студенко Вячеслав Вячеслав Студенко 11
12 Олег Гончаренко Гончаренко Олег Дворник Сергій Сергій Дворник 30
13 Валерій Мухін Мухін Валерій Картинка 81’ Картинка 90+3’ Кірієнко Іван Іван Кірієнко 18
3 Петро Плачков Плачков Петро Картинка 60’ Картинка 78’ Комісар Микита Микита Комісар 10
5 Владислав Назаренко Назаренко Владислав Картинка 76’ Солдатов Олександр Олександр Солдатов 9
21 Владислав Левянков Левянков Владислав Картинка 75’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 84’ Шовковий Вадим Вадим Шовковий 8
14 Данило Доберчук Доберчук Данило Картинка 86’ Картинка 78’ Данковський Артем Артем Данковський 17
Картинка 70’ Гавриленко Андрій Андрій Гавриленко 20
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кілікевич Володимир Володимирович Федорчук Олег Вікторович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору