ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Задиран С.С.
Асистент 1 Курбанов З.А.
Асистент 2 Шланчак В.М.
4-ий арбітр Васильченко В.В.
3 ТУР
21.09.2020 18:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
500
Темп.
18 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лисакевич В.В.
Авангард
“Авангард”
2:3
(1:0)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Авангард”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
24’
Картинка
30’
Картинка
transparent
38’
Картинка
45’
Картинка
Картинка
30’
Картинка
31’
57’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90+2’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
3 Дмитро Ховбоша Ховбоша Дмитро (К) Картинка 55’ Картинка 65’ Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
4 Дмитро Шинкаренко Шинкаренко Дмитро (К) Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
5 Семен Дяченко Дяченко Семен Білий Іван Іван Білий 26
8 Андрій Сорокин Сорокин Андрій Картинка 30’ Картинка 45’ Картинка 64’ Ляшенко Микола Микола Ляшенко 20
9 Олексій Бойко Бойко Олексій Картинка 57’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
13 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур Білий Артем Артем Білий 29
15 Сергій Майборода Майборода Сергій Картинка 30’ Картинка 85’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 90+3’(п) Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 89’ Дорошенко Кирило Кирило Дорошенко 6
74 Олександр Чебаненко Чебаненко Олександр Картинка 24’ Картинка 38’ Картинка 31’ Картинка 46’ Удод Михайло Михайло Удод 8
80 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Картинка 79’ Картинка 88’ Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 7
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Шеліхов Денис Денис Шеліхов 1
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 38’ Картинка 85’ Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
20 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 45’ Картинка 46’ Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Картинка 57’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 90+2’ Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
39 Євген Нечосов Нечосов Євген Картинка 65’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 81’ Горбаченко Владислав Владислав Горбаченко 17
29 Микита Гаврик Гаврик Микита Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
Картинка 64’ Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Городов Олексій Анатолійович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору