ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Когут О.О.
Асистент 1 Лікаренко А.О.
Асистент 2 Наскалов С.В.
4-ий арбітр Маляр В.Ю.
4 ТУР
26.09.2020 16:00
"Юність" м. Волочиськ
Гляд.
520
Темп.
23 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Левко М.В.
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
2:1
(1:0)
Альянс
“Альянс”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Агробізнес”
“Альянс”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
41’
Картинка
Картинка
13’
73’
Картинка
79’(2)
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
59’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
90’(2)
“Агробізнес” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Альянс”
30 Олег Мозіль Мозіль Олег Важинський Ярослав Ярослав Важинський 88
10 Дмитро Юхимович Юхимович Дмитро Картинка 13’ (К) Пікуль Костянтин Костянтин Пікуль 33
22 Сергій Косовський Косовський Сергій Картинка 79’ Картинка 90’(2) Шевченко Дмитро Дмитро Шевченко 22
19 Микола Когут Когут Микола Картинка 90’ Пісний Руслан Руслан Пісний 11
17 Ігор Курило Курило Ігор (К) Картинка 85’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
15 Арсен Слотюк Слотюк Арсен Картинка 79’(2) Лучик Олександр Олександр Лучик 8
9 Роман Гагун Гагун Роман Картинка 86’ Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 25
14 Артур Думанюк Думанюк Артур Картинка 80’ Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 9
18 Іван Когут Когут Іван Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 7
13 Руслан Черненко Черненко Руслан Картинка 73’ Картинка 72’ Сидоренко Ярослав Ярослав Сидоренко 96
77 Сергій Петров Петров Сергій Картинка 41’ Картинка 59’ Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 77
1 Олександр Воробей Воробей Олександр Єфанов Руслан Руслан Єфанов 55
31 Андрій Артим Артим Андрій Картинка 90’(2) Дугієнко Олександр Олександр Дугієнко 37
44 Євгеній Захарченко Захарченко Євгеній Картинка 72’ Осадчий Ян Ян Осадчий 17
25 Віталій Груша Груша Віталій Картинка 79’ Меженський Євген Євген Меженський 45
12 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 86’ Єсип Максим Максим Єсип 10
74 Богдан Іванченко Іванченко Богдан Шпирьонок Артем Артем Шпирьонок 21
80 Сергій Семенюк Семенюк Сергій Картинка 73’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 70’ Зубков Ілля Ілля Зубков 19
16 Богдан Семенець Семенець Богдан Картинка 90’
29 Роман Дідик Дідик Роман Картинка 79’(2)
11 Євгеній Немтінов Немтінов Євгеній Картинка 80’
5 Сергій Палюх Палюх Сергій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Чижевський Олександр Арсенійович Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору