ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Подригуля В.В.
Асистент 1 Рибченко І.О.
Асистент 2 Зоренко Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Резніков Д.М.
4 ТУР
26.09.2020 16:00
"Метеор" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
200
Темп.
28 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Александренко В.В.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
0:3
(0:1)
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
15’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
31’
Картинка
35’
46’(2)
Картинка
58’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
83’
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
12 Андрій Бубенцов Бубенцов Андрій Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
4 Кирило Сидоренко Сидоренко Кирило Картинка 56’ Суханов Сергій Сергій Суханов 17
23 Юрій Яременко Яременко Юрій (К) Картинка 31’ Калугін Михайло Михайло Калугін 4
19 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Карась Данило Данило Карась 3
26 Іван Білий Білий Іван Картинка 66’ Картинка 73’ Герт Андрій Андрій Герт 11
29 Артем Білий Білий Артем Картинка 71’ Картинка 62’ Мурза Артур Артур Мурза 10
11 Іван Тищенко Тищенко Іван Семенів Дмитро Дмитро Семенів 7
6 Кирило Дорошенко Дорошенко Кирило Картинка 61’ Чепелюк Олександр Олександр Чепелюк 6
20 Микола Ляшенко Ляшенко Микола Картинка 15’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 35’(п) (К) Батюшин Юрій Юрій Батюшин 23
25 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Картинка 46’ Картинка 83’ Петрусенко Олександр Олександр Петрусенко 13
7 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 72’ Збунь Олексій Олексій Збунь 19
1 Денис Шеліхов Шеліхов Денис Жмурко Роман Роман Жмурко 25
5 Ярослав Терехов Терехов Ярослав Картинка 66’ Черниш Денис Денис Черниш 15
17 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 73’ Шопін Володимир Володимир Шопін 18
22 Микита Донгаузер Донгаузер Микита Картинка 71’ Картинка 72’ Герасимець Сергій Сергій Герасимець 21
15 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 61’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 81’ Твердохліб Єгор Єгор Твердохліб 22
18 Михайло Васильєв Васильєв Михайло Малишкін Ілля Ілля Малишкін 16
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон Картинка 31’ Картинка 78’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 27
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Картинка 83’ Чередниченко Ілля Ілля Чередниченко 24
21 Богдан Шмигельский Шмигельский Богдан Картинка 46’ Картинка 58’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Соловйов Сергій Миколайович Жабченко Ігор Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору