ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
Асистент 1 Мамчур В.В.
Асистент 2 Онищук В.О.
4-ий арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
4 ТУР
26.09.2020 16:00
"ім Б.Я. Тропанця" с. Зоря
Гляд.
0
Темп.
24 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Зайцев М.М.
Балкани
“Балкани”
3:1
(1:0)
Яруд
“Яруд”
“Балкани”
“Яруд”
transparent
transparent
11’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’
Картинка
49’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
79’(2)
Картинка
80’
Картинка
89’
“Балкани” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Яруд”
1 Роман Герич Герич Роман (К) Хоменко Ярослав Ярослав Хоменко 91
21 Сергій Платунов Платунов Сергій (К) Картинка 66’ Картинка 80’ Пелипак Володимир Володимир Пелипак 15
33 Вадим Златов Златов Вадим Картинка 49’(п) Картинка 58’ Картинка 79’ Саєнко Данило Данило Саєнко 19
27 Костянтин Пархоменко Пархоменко Костянтин Картинка 71’ Запорощенко Андрій Андрій Запорощенко 2
17 Ігор Юречко Юречко Ігор Картинка 46’ Проданов Євген Євген Проданов 9
14 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Картинка 86’ Корицький Єгор Єгор Корицький 6
11 Лукас Де Олівейра Кунья Де Олівейра Кунья Лукас Картинка 11’ Картинка 46’ Тишинінов Владислав Владислав Тишинінов 4
89 Олександр Ільницький Ільницький Олександр Картинка 66’ Янаков Іван Іван Янаков 8
7 Іван Мочевінський Мочевінський Іван Картинка 56’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 79’(2) Биковський Ігор Ігор Биковський 7
10 Дем'ян Пєнов Пєнов Дем'ян Картинка 87’ Бібік Данило Данило Бібік 18
20 Роман Николишин Николишин Роман Картинка 89’ Сандрак-Вінницький Владислав Владислав Сандрак-Вінницький 10
71 Сергій Лукаш Лукаш Сергій Гончаренко Олег Олег Гончаренко 12
42 Дмитро Демський Демський Дмитро Картинка 79’ Мясніков Артур Артур Мясніков 22
29 Василь Тропанець Тропанець Василь Картинка 71’ Картинка 86’ Плачков Петро Петро Плачков 3
5 Анатолій Опря Опря Анатолій Картинка 46’ Картинка 89’ Назаренко Владислав Владислав Назаренко 5
3 Микола Златов Златов Микола Картинка 66’ Літовченко Данило Данило Літовченко 11
88 Віктор Серденюк Серденюк Віктор Картинка 56’ Картинка 79’(2) Поліщук Давид Давид Поліщук 20
69 Олександр Михайліченко Михайліченко Олександр Картинка 87’
4 Вадим Свірчук Свірчук Вадим
9 Дмитро Болокан Болокан Дмитро Картинка 58’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Пархоменко Андрій Вікторович Кілікевич Володимир Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору