ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
Асистент 1 Левченко М.М.
Асистент 2 Гавеля О.М.
4-ий арбітр Єрємєєв Є.О.
5 ТУР
03.10.2020 16:00
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
0
Темп.
25 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Кириченко Я.В.
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
0:2
(0:0)
Метал
“Метал”
“Миколаїв-2”
“Метал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
35’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
21’
46’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
85’
“Миколаїв-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Метал”
1 Богдан Лободров Лободров Богдан Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
34 Павло Березянський Березянський Павло Картинка 83’ Кравченко Владислав Владислав Кравченко 3
31 Богдан Порох Порох Богдан Картинка 85’ Федорів Віталій Віталій Федорів 24
15 Борис Лотоцький Лотоцький Борис Картинка 64’ ,70’ Картинка Мизюк Олександр Олександр Мизюк 2
67 Родіон Гончар Гончар Родіон Картинка 79’ Люлька Сергій Сергій Люлька 22
22 Данило Фальковський Фальковський Данило (К) Картинка 56’ Демченко Єгор Єгор Демченко 17
19 Сергій Біневський Біневський Сергій Картинка 90’ Картинка 21’ Да Сілвейра Рібейро Андерсон Андерсон Да Сілвейра Рібейро 36
54 Максим Сурженко Сурженко Максим Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 53’ Поступаленко Антон Антон Поступаленко 14
20 Назарій-Любомир Ямборко Ямборко Назарій-Любомир Картинка 35’ Нехтій Владислав Владислав Нехтій 7
97 Тимофій Хуссін Хуссін Тимофій Картинка 46’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 80’ Танчик Володимир Володимир Танчик 34
48 Даниїл Цвєтков Цвєтков Даниїл Картинка 29’ Картинка 61’(п) Картинка 77’ (К) Фомін Руслан Руслан Фомін 86
69 Родіон Сердюк Сердюк Родіон Картинка 90’ Каневцев Данило Данило Каневцев 1
3 Сергій Змієвський Змієвський Сергій Картинка 80’ Рязанцев Євгеній Євгеній Рязанцев 88
71 Сергій Жемчужний Жемчужний Сергій Картинка 83’ Ярош Микола Микола Ярош 23
18 Андрій Боровський Боровський Андрій Картинка 79’ Картинка 53’ Багачанський Максим Максим Багачанський 21
80 Дмітрій Чілінгір Чілінгір Дмітрій Картинка 46’ Ралюченко Андрій Андрій Ралюченко 6
38 Максим Сула Сула Максим Картинка 77’ Давидов Сергій Сергій Давидов 9
43 Євген Черпаков Черпаков Євген Картинка 90’(2) Стрельцов Євген Євген Стрельцов 91
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Картинка 29’ Картинка 61’ Картинка 21’ Лозовий Євгеній Євгеній Лозовий 11
41 Данило Гріненко Гріненко Данило
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Попелишко Микола Олегович Кучер Олександр Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору