ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Осауленко Д.В.
Асистент 1 Суряк Ю.Б.
Асистент 2 Якимик Р.С.
4-ий арбітр Маляр В.Ю.
6 ТУР
10.10.2020 15:00
"Поділля" м. Хмельницький
Гляд.
300
Темп.
18 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Маковій В.Д.
Поділля
“Поділля”
2:1
(1:1)
Ужгород
“Ужгород”
“Поділля”
“Ужгород”
transparent
transparent
9’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
20’
Картинка
22’
Картинка
35’
50’
Картинка
50’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
54’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
“Поділля” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Ужгород”
1 Олег Чуваєв Чуваєв Олег Готра Михайло Михайло Готра 25
7 Ян Морговський Морговський Ян Картинка 90+3’ Беца Василь Василь Беца 5
14 Олександр Воловик Воловик Олександр (К) Цень Роман Роман Цень 11
25 Олександр Жданов Жданов Олександр Сартіна Дмитро Дмитро Сартіна 69
8 Андрій Ліповуз Ліповуз Андрій Картинка 20’ Картинка 65’ Шкіндер Владислав Владислав Шкіндер 23
2 Дмитро Пріхна Пріхна Дмитро Картинка 54’ Вагін Ігор Ігор Вагін 14
9 Дмитро Задерецький Задерецький Дмитро Картинка 63’ Картинка 22’ (К) Пуканич Адріан Адріан Пуканич 15
38 Таде,Алваро Нгамба Нгамба Таде,Алваро Картинка 90’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 76’ Ряшко Віктор Віктор Ряшко 10
20 Артем Панасенков Панасенков Артем Картинка 72’ Картинка 35’ Федак Стефан Стефан Федак 13
19 Фаді Салбак Салбак Фаді Картинка 9’ Картинка 50’ Картинка 50’ Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 67’ Чонка Юрій Юрій Чонка 9
10 Владислав Прильопа Прильопа Владислав Картинка 83’ Картинка 85’ Скотаренко Денис Денис Скотаренко 21
35 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан Калай Андрій Андрій Калай 1
44 Роман Худік Худік Роман Картинка 35’ Картинка 87’ Машталір Сергій Сергій Машталір 27
99 Артем Галета Галета Артем Картинка 72’ Дуран Володимир Володимир Дуран 8
11 Ярослав Шпікула Шпікула Ярослав Картинка 83’ Капустей Іван Іван Капустей 17
30 Олександр Мандзюк Мандзюк Олександр Картинка 67’ Минайленко Максим Максим Минайленко 45
22 Євген Корохов Корохов Євген Картинка 90’(2) Ференцик Вадим Вадим Ференцик 19
3 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Тищук Павло Павло Тищук 7
17 Олександр Сич Сич Олександр Картинка 85’ Повхан Іван Іван Повхан 77
6 Кирило Костенко Костенко Кирило Картинка 90’
5 Артем Романюк Романюк Артем Картинка 63’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Костишин Віталій Володимирович Васютик Володимир Богданович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору