ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дьордь Н.В.
Асистент 1 Алавук В.Ю.
Асистент 2 Удовенко С.Г.
4-ий арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
6 ТУР
10.10.2020 15:00
"Черкаси Арена" м. Черкаси
Гляд.
350
Темп.
19 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Родіоненко М.В.
Дніпро
“Дніпро”
1:1
(0:1)
Перемога
“Перемога”
“Дніпро”
“Перемога”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
39’
Картинка
41’
66’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’
“Дніпро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Перемога”
1 Кірілл Самойленко Самойленко Кірілл (К) Варцаба Ігор Ігор Варцаба 1
4 Дмитро Шведенко Шведенко Дмитро Петров Вадим Вадим Петров 20
7 Вячеслав Орел Орел Вячеслав (К) Сидоренко Данило Данило Сидоренко 33
22 Денис Шурубура Шурубура Денис Ходуля Ілля Ілля Ходуля 39
13 Вадим Чорний Чорний Вадим Картинка 57’ Дмитрієв Артем Артем Дмитрієв 3
6 Джаба Фхакадзе Фхакадзе Джаба Картинка 60’ Картинка 90’ Боженар Даниїл Даниїл Боженар 9
15 Богдан Вініченко Вініченко Богдан Картинка 66’ Павлюк Кирило Кирило Павлюк 23
10 Максим Авер'янов Авер'янов Максим Картинка 90+1’(п) Картинка 70’ Цопа Андрій Андрій Цопа 8
30 Назарій Краснюк Краснюк Назарій Картинка 73’ Картинка 41’ Сьомка Артем Артем Сьомка 77
11 Вадим Лобода Лобода Вадим Картинка 39’ Картинка 62’ Іванік Станіслав Станіслав Іванік 95
51 Ярослав Савісько Савісько Ярослав Картинка 89’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 85’ Пилипенко Артем Артем Пилипенко 99
31 Андреа Баккі Баккі Андреа Суаіб Ібрагім Ібрагім Суаіб 12
14 Дмитро Логвиненко Логвиненко Дмитро Картинка 70’ Картинка 79’ Рудавський Богдан Богдан Рудавський 28
8 Артем Кулик Кулик Артем Картинка 90’ Пилипенко Віктор Віктор Пилипенко 22
21 Артем Норенко Норенко Артем Картинка 89’ Дібрівний Микола Микола Дібрівний 11
20 Ігор Дувняк Дувняк Ігор Картинка 62’ Швець Олексій Олексій Швець 27
5 Євгеній Онищенко Онищенко Євгеній Кучер Богдан Богдан Кучер 17
12 Костянтин Дашко Дашко Костянтин Картинка 85’ Есьен БрайтДжон БрайтДжон Есьен 32
28 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Картинка 66’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Столовицький Ігор Михайлович Яровенко Євген Вікторович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору