ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Резніков Д.М.
Асистент 1 Зоренко Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Прощенко Р.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Васильченко В.В.
7 ТУР
16.10.2020 17:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
50
Темп.
22 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Соботюк С.А.
Авангард
“Авангард”
2:1
(1:0)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Авангард”
“Кристал”
2’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
10’
Картинка
21’
Картинка
36’
46’(3)
Картинка
53’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
4 Дмитро Шинкаренко Шинкаренко Дмитро Картинка 29’ Жовтюк Микола Микола Жовтюк 3
3 Дмитро Ховбоша Ховбоша Дмитро (К) Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 2
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Карась Микита Микита Карась 4
5 Семен Дяченко Дяченко Семен Картинка 87’ Картинка 90’ Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 89
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 75’ Картинка 36’ Бородай Владислав Владислав Бородай 33
8 Андрій Сорокин Сорокин Андрій Картинка 10’ Картинка 46’ Кучер Володимир Володимир Кучер 6
13 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур Картинка 2’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 21’ Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 9
20 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 88’ Картинка 90+5’ Картинка 57’ Мартян Віктор Віктор Мартян 22
10 Владислав Бондар Бондар Владислав Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 65’ Цибульський Сергій Сергій Цибульський 77
17 Єгор Гунічев Гунічев Єгор Картинка 46’(3) (К) Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Муравйов Олег Олег Муравйов 71
11 Дмитро Пуди Пуди Дмитро Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 53’ Картинка 46’ Цой Сергій Сергій Цой 7
30 Арсентій Дорошенко Дорошенко Арсентій Картинка 75’ Картинка 90+6’ Барський Владислав Владислав Барський 44
7 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Картинка 46’(3) Ольховіков Максим Максим Ольховіков 91
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 90’ Сухіна Євгеній Євгеній Сухіна 23
19 Нікіта Куканов Куканов Нікіта Картинка 65’ Клюєв Владислав Владислав Клюєв 45
80 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Картинка 78’ Картинка 57’ Картинка 90’ Гливий Іван Іван Гливий 11
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Городов Олексій Анатолійович Валяєв Сергій Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору