ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Когут О.О.
Асистент 1 Суряк Ю.Б.
Асистент 2 Якимик Р.С.
4-ий арбітр Романюк А.М.
7 ТУР
16.10.2020 16:00
"Рух" м. Івано-Франківськ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
8 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Даневич М.І.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
0:1
(0:0)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Прикарпаття”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
90’(2)
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
24 Іван Піцан Піцан Іван (К) Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
7 Роман Кузьмин Кузьмин Роман Картинка 77’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
12 Микола Сікач Сікач Микола Картинка 69’ Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
15 Назарій Воробчак Воробчак Назарій (К) Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
29 Андрій Кохман Кохман Андрій Картинка 74’ Картинка 74’ Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
17 Владислав Семотюк Семотюк Владислав Картинка 52’ Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 3
5 Сергій Мелінишин Мелінишин Сергій Картинка 90’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
3 Василь Француз Француз Василь Картинка 53’ Картинка 55’ Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 7
8 Андрій Вацеба Вацеба Андрій Картинка 71’ Картинка 90’(2) Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 5
77 Роман Дитко Дитко Роман Картинка 60’ Білий Іван Іван Білий 26
14 Василь Цюцюра Цюцюра Василь Картинка 46’ Картинка 59’ Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
1 Роман Сердюк Сердюк Роман Шеліхов Денис Денис Шеліхов 1
27 Роман Бочкур Бочкур Роман Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
10 Андрій Хома Хома Андрій Картинка 60’ Картинка 74’ Шаповалов Святослав Святослав Шаповалов 16
89 Юрій Шпирка Шпирка Юрій Картинка 59’ Картинка 67’ Горбаченко Владислав Владислав Горбаченко 17
22 Орест Януш Януш Орест Картинка 77’ Картинка 90’ Удод Михайло Михайло Удод 8
6 Василь Дербах Дербах Василь Картинка 71’ Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
90 Роман Барчук Барчук Роман Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’(2) Білий Артем Артем Білий 29
44 Віталій Пархуць Пархуць Віталій Картинка 55’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
20 Ярослав Конкольняк Конкольняк Ярослав Картинка 69’
9 Роман Борисевич Борисевич Роман
4 Іван Пастух Пастух Іван
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мостовий Руслан Іванович Книш Володимир Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору