ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
Асистент 1 Онищук В.О.
Асистент 2 Башкіров Д.Є.
4-ий арбітр Бакулін В.А.
7 ТУР
16.10.2020 15:00
"Мар'янівка" с. Мар'янівка
Гляд.
0
Темп.
25 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Луценко О.А.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
2:1
(1:0)
Черкащина
“Черкащина”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Черкащина”
transparent
5’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
52’
Картинка
59’(2)
Картинка
61’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+5’
Картинка
Картинка
54’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
90’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкащина”
89 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Старченко Денис Денис Старченко 1
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 52’ (К) Дмитренко Олег Олег Дмитренко 77
17 Павло Чмеленко Чмеленко Павло (К) Картинка 90+5’ Клімаков Дмитро Дмитро Клімаков 3
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Картинка 73’ Олійник Ярослав Ярослав Олійник 2
2 Станіслав Захарченко Захарченко Станіслав Картинка 83’ Морозенко Євген Євген Морозенко 10
16 Михайло Кривич Кривич Михайло Гарванко Дмитро Дмитро Гарванко 17
21 Віктор Окатий Окатий Віктор Картинка 75’ Яцик Костянтин Костянтин Яцик 18
27 Максим Логвиненко Логвиненко Максим Картинка 61’ Георгієв Віктор Віктор Георгієв 29
11 Андрій Фаюк Фаюк Андрій Картинка 59’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 62’ Сулейман Фарид Фарид Сулейман 7
18 Роман Бочак Бочак Роман Картинка 70’ Картинка 90’ Пічугін Сергій Сергій Пічугін 20
6 Євгеній Соколан Соколан Євгеній Картинка 5’ Картинка 59’(2) Картинка 70’ Литовченко Олексій Олексій Литовченко 19
1 Денис Завгородній Завгородній Денис Кучинський Максим Максим Кучинський 88
7 Владислав Жавко Жавко Владислав Картинка 61’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 70’ Кабанюк Владислав Владислав Кабанюк 22
10 Артем Макарченко Макарченко Артем Картинка 90’ Кірик Михайло Михайло Кірик 8
29 Євгеній Білокінь Білокінь Євгеній Картинка 62’ Лопушенко Ігор Ігор Лопушенко 13
19 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 75’ Картинка 90+9’(п) Картинка 73’ Мачелюк Артем Артем Мачелюк 16
8 Віктор Золотухін Золотухін Віктор Долгий Антон Антон Долгий 9
24 Владислав Вакулінський Вакулінський Владислав Картинка 59’(2) Дейнеко Євген Євген Дейнеко 12
20 Євген Ляницький Ляницький Євген
14 Євгеній Роїк Роїк Євгеній
35 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр
3 Володимир Афендулов Афендулов Володимир Картинка 83’
99 Олексій Бойко Бойко Олексій Картинка 59’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Безсмертний Анатолій Петрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору