ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
Асистент 1 Лібстер А.С.
Асистент 2 Кузьменко М.І.
4-ий арбітр Резніков Д.М.
8 ТУР
21.10.2020 15:00
"Метеор" м. Дніпро
Гляд.
0
Темп.
12 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Ісаєв Ю.І.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
0:2
(0:1)
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Чорноморець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
15’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
24’
Картинка
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
29’
Картинка
36’
50’(2)
Картинка
56’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
Картинка
48’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
69’(2)
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90+1’
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець”
12 Андрій Бубенцов Бубенцов Андрій Паламарчук Олексій Олексій Паламарчук 12
4 Кирило Сидоренко Сидоренко Кирило Картинка 83’ Микицей Станіслав Станіслав Микицей 53
23 Юрій Яременко Яременко Юрій (К) Картинка 24’ Картинка 56’ Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
19 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Картинка 29’ Мартиненко Євгеній Євгеній Мартиненко 25
3 Павло Мілєсін Мілєсін Павло Зубейко Євгеній Євгеній Зубейко 42
26 Іван Білий Білий Іван Картинка 57’ Слінкін Андрій Андрій Слінкін 33
18 Михайло Васильєв Васильєв Михайло Картинка 15’ Картинка 50’ Картинка 36’ Картинка 69’ Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
5 Ярослав Терехов Терехов Ярослав Картинка 34’ (К) Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
21 Богдан Шмигельский Шмигельский Богдан Картинка 82’ Картинка 69’(2) Брагару Максим Максим Брагару 45
25 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Картинка 48’ Картинка 54’ Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 19
8 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 50’(2) Картинка 57’ Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
1 Денис Шеліхов Шеліхов Денис Підківка Роман Роман Підківка 77
22 Микита Донгаузер Донгаузер Микита Картинка 82’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 79’ Прийма Василь Василь Прийма 44
14 Олександр Логінов Логінов Олександр Картинка 79’ Валєєв Рінар Рінар Валєєв 88
29 Артем Білий Білий Артем Картинка 34’ Картинка 69’(2) Ковбаса Артем Артем Ковбаса 17
7 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 56’ Мельничук Максим Максим Мельничук 91
17 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 50’(2) Картинка 54’ Картинка 90+1’(п) Авагімян Артур Артур Авагімян 10
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон Путря Ілля Ілля Путря 9
20 Микола Ляшенко Ляшенко Микола Картинка 57’ Бугай Владислав Владислав Бугай 18
11 Іван Тищенко Тищенко Іван Картинка 50’
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав
6 Кирило Дорошенко Дорошенко Кирило
27 Єгор Смірнов Смірнов Єгор
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Соловйов Сергій Миколайович Ковалець Сергій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору