ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
Асистент 1 Хімич Б.І.
Асистент 2 Вашкевич Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Салаш І.І.
8 ТУР
21.10.2020 15:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
0
Темп.
13 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гамаль Р.Л.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
2:1
(1:0)
Нива
“Нива”
“Прикарпаття”
“Нива”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
35’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
34’
46’
Картинка
47’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
49’
Картинка
50’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90+1’
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нива”
24 Іван Піцан Піцан Іван (К) Картинка 90+1’ (К) Механів Максим Максим Механів 1
7 Роман Кузьмин Кузьмин Роман Хруставка Олег Олег Хруставка 5
15 Назарій Воробчак Воробчак Назарій Картинка 54’ Демчук Максим Максим Демчук 33
17 Владислав Семотюк Семотюк Владислав Картинка 88’ Вовченко Семен Семен Вовченко 21
5 Сергій Мелінишин Мелінишин Сергій Картинка 35’ ,47’ Картинка Картинка 78’ Дворовенко Владислав Владислав Дворовенко 50
8 Андрій Вацеба Вацеба Андрій Демченко Олександр Олександр Демченко 8
90 Роман Барчук Барчук Роман Картинка 69’ Картинка 49’(п) Волохатий Роман Роман Волохатий 7
89 Юрій Шпирка Шпирка Юрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 63’ Малащук Андрій Андрій Малащук 99
44 Віталій Пархуць Пархуць Віталій Картинка 34’ Картинка 50’ Різник Андрій Андрій Різник 10
77 Роман Дитко Дитко Роман Картинка 33’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 46’ Гатала Ігор Ігор Гатала 11
20 Ярослав Конкольняк Конкольняк Ярослав Картинка 59’ Картинка 46’(2) Зінкевич Олексій Олексій Зінкевич 18
27 Роман Бочкур Бочкур Роман Єрмолов Даніїл Даніїл Єрмолов 35
10 Андрій Хома Хома Андрій Жупанський Віталій Віталій Жупанський 71
22 Орест Януш Януш Орест Картинка 89’ Бідний Мирон Мирон Бідний 22
6 Василь Дербах Дербах Василь Картинка 88’ Зінь Андрій Андрій Зінь 4
9 Роман Борисевич Борисевич Роман Картинка 77’ Картинка 46’(2) Кисленко Сергій Сергій Кисленко 9
4 Іван Пастух Пастух Іван Картинка 62’ Картинка 63’ Кохман Ігор Ігор Кохман 6
12 Микола Сікач Сікач Микола Картинка 59’ Мамешев Магомед Магомед Мамешев 17
1 Роман Сердюк Сердюк Роман Картинка 78’ Картинка 89’ Проців Максим Максим Проців 88
34 Василь Геник Геник Василь Картинка 46’ Скакун Дмитро Дмитро Скакун 43
14 Василь Цюцюра Цюцюра Василь Картинка 69’
2 Володимир Коржак Коржак Володимир
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мостовий Руслан Іванович Білан Ігор Ігорович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору