ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Леськів Я.А.
Асистент 1 Кравченко Ю.С.
Асистент 2 Морозюк Б.М.
4-ий арбітр Михайлюк А.В.
8 ТУР
23.10.2020 12:00
"Ювілейний" м. Буча
Гляд.
0
Темп.
16 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Молгамов А.Л.
Оболонь-2
“Оболонь-2”
0:3
(0:1)
Епіцентр
“Епіцентр”
“Оболонь-2”
“Епіцентр”
transparent
transparent
transparent
14’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
6’
Картинка
15’
57’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
61’(2)
Картинка
68’
Картинка
71’(2)
Картинка
79’
“Оболонь-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Епіцентр”
97 Іван Тюрін Тюрін Іван Картинка 25’ Чернобай Сергій Сергій Чернобай 1
95 Дмитрій Сичевський Сичевський Дмитрій Бадло Віталій Віталій Бадло 17
70 Станіслав Василенко Василенко Станіслав Картинка 57’ Картинка 80’ Кривобедрий Арсен Арсен Кривобедрий 80
96 Юрій Мате Мате Юрій Картинка 73’ Ничипоренко Олег Олег Ничипоренко 33
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Кузів Віталій Віталій Кузів 6
25 Ярослав Дишкант Дишкант Ярослав Картинка 79’ Буй Микола Микола Буй 26
74 Максим Потопальський Потопальський Максим Картинка 6’ Картинка 71’ Раца Сергій Сергій Раца 25
77 Богдан Покойовий Покойовий Богдан Картинка 86’ Кіцак Олександр Олександр Кіцак 88
34 Алекс Чідомере Чідомере Алекс Картинка 61’ Беженар Андрій Андрій Беженар 10
6 Андрій Корнєв Корнєв Андрій (К) Картинка 15’(п) Картинка 61’(2) (К) Івашко Руслан Руслан Івашко 9
44 Дмитро Касімов Касімов Дмитро Картинка 14’ Картинка 57’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 71’(2) Барбоса да Сілва Клоудіней Клоудіней Барбоса да Сілва 30
12 Дмитро Фастов Фастов Дмитро Картинка 25’ Картинка 61’ Кузів Роман Роман Кузів 7
89 Антон Рафальський Рафальський Антон Картинка 73’ Котелба Володимир Володимир Котелба 79
29 Сімон Галоян Галоян Сімон Картинка 80’ Картинка 79’ Пліс Тарас Тарас Пліс 8
2 Нікіта Глошардін Глошардін Нікіта Картинка 86’ Сениця Володимир Володимир Сениця 4
45 Володимир Коломієць Коломієць Володимир Картинка 71’ Лаврук Святослав Святослав Лаврук 18
Червонецький Тарас Тарас Червонецький 35
Апанчук Андрій Андрій Апанчук 20
Картинка 61’(2) Процик Назар Назар Процик 21
Картинка 71’(2) Федоров Антон Антон Федоров 15
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Антоненко Олександр Сергійович Бадло Ігор Климентійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору