ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Райда М.М.
Асистент 1 Дарійчук С.В.
Асистент 2 Шланчак В.М.
4-ий арбітр Козорог К.В.
9 ТУР
26.10.2020 18:00
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
9 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Біць М.Ф.
Оболонь
“Оболонь”
0:1
(0:0)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Оболонь”
“Кристал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
58’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
“Оболонь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
72 Василь Литвиненко Литвиненко Василь Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
24 Єгор Прокопенко Прокопенко Єгор Картинка 61’ Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 2
33 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Жовтюк Микола Микола Жовтюк 3
96 Юрій Мате Мате Юрій Карась Микита Микита Карась 4
17 Олександр Голіков Голіков Олександр Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 89
8 Олексій Савченко Савченко Олексій Картинка 81’ Бородай Владислав Владислав Бородай 33
90 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 77’ (К) Цой Сергій Сергій Цой 7
19 Ігор Загальський Загальський Ігор Картинка 58’ Картинка 53’ Картинка 90’ Цибульський Сергій Сергій Цибульський 77
34 Алекс Чідомере Чідомере Алекс Картинка 71’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 67’ Мартян Віктор Віктор Мартян 22
13 Ігор Мединський Мединський Ігор (К) Картинка 55’(п) Картинка 82’ Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 9
94 Олексій Щебетун Щебетун Олексій Картинка 58’ Картинка 71’ Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Муравйов Олег Олег Муравйов 71
12 Дмитро Фастов Фастов Дмитро Ольховіков Максим Максим Ольховіков 91
3 Артем Тєрєхов Тєрєхов Артем Сухіна Євгеній Євгеній Сухіна 23
88 Максим Покотилюк Покотилюк Максим Картинка 67’ Головкін Іван Іван Головкін 24
21 Василь Білий Білий Василь Картинка 82’ Лаптєв Михайло Михайло Лаптєв 17
4 Олексій Майданевич Майданевич Олексій Барський Владислав Владислав Барський 44
44 Дмитро Касімов Касімов Дмитро Картинка 72’ Картинка 90’ Клюєв Владислав Владислав Клюєв 45
18 Павло Лук'янчук Лук'янчук Павло Картинка 61’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 80’ Гливий Іван Іван Гливий 11
9 Олександр Батальський Батальський Олександр Картинка 58’ Восконян Валерій Валерій Восконян 13
Бондаренко Дмитро Дмитро Бондаренко 19
Терзі Євгеній Євгеній Терзі 25
Чернишов Олексій Олексій Чернишов 15
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Яковенко Павло Олександрович Валяєв Сергій Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору