ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Близнюк М.І.
Асистент 2 Ковальчук Ю.А.
4-ий арбітр Фірсов М.О.
9 ТУР
26.10.2020 14:00
"Колос" смт. Млинів
Гляд.
0
Темп.
14 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Валенко Е.А.
Верес
“Верес”
2:0
(2:0)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
“Верес”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
5’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
4’
73’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
“Верес” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
47 Богдан Когут Когут Богдан Мозіль Олег Олег Мозіль 30
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Юхимович Дмитро Дмитро Юхимович 10
14 Дмитро Махнєв Махнєв Дмитро Картинка 79’ Дідик Роман Роман Дідик 29
8 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
27 Дмитро Нємчанінов Нємчанінов Дмитро (К) Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Слотюк Арсен Арсен Слотюк 15
32 Сергій Петько Петько Сергій Картинка 83’ Картинка 72’ Семенюк Сергій Сергій Семенюк 80
10 Віталій Тимофієнко Тимофієнко Віталій Картинка 73’ Картинка 65’ Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 77’ Когут Іван Іван Когут 18
17 Геннадій Пасіч Пасіч Геннадій Картинка 90’ Картинка 4’ Черненко Руслан Руслан Черненко 13
9 Михайло Шестаков Шестаков Михайло (К) Картинка 5’ Картинка 22’ Картинка 33’ Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 46’ Петров Сергій Сергій Петров 77
1 Максим Бабійчук Бабійчук Максим Воробей Олександр Олександр Воробей 1
2 Тарас Пінчук Пінчук Тарас Картинка 90’(2) Артим Андрій Андрій Артим 31
24 Ігор Гук Гук Ігор Палюх Сергій Сергій Палюх 5
19 Артем Данилюк Данилюк Артем Картинка 79’ Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
29 Валерій Кучеров Кучеров Валерій Картинка 83’ Картинка 46’ Семенець Богдан Богдан Семенець 16
11 Артем Хоцяновський Хоцяновський Артем Картинка 73’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 84’ Косовський Сергій Сергій Косовський 22
99 Віталій Дахновський Дахновський Віталій Картинка 90’ Захарченко Євгеній Євгеній Захарченко 44
69 Юрій Соломка Соломка Юрій Картинка 77’ Іванченко Богдан Богдан Іванченко 74
44 Дмитро Поворознюк Поворознюк Дмитро Картинка 72’ Писко Михайло Михайло Писко 12
18 Тарас Демчук Демчук Тарас
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Вірт Юрій Миколайович Чижевський Олександр Арсенійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору