ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Павлюк О.А.
Асистент 1 Зоренко Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Кєскюла Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Салаш І.І.
9 ТУР
26.10.2020 14:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
0
Темп.
16 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Левко М.В.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
0:1
(0:0)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Прикарпаття”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+2’
Картинка
Картинка
20’
46’
Картинка
50’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
66’(2)
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
1 Роман Сердюк Сердюк Роман Лободров Богдан Богдан Лободров 1
7 Роман Кузьмин Кузьмин Роман Картинка 79’ Картинка 55’ Кулинич Сергій Сергій Кулинич 27
15 Назарій Воробчак Воробчак Назарій Картинка 57’ Березянський Павло Павло Березянський 34
17 Владислав Семотюк Семотюк Владислав Картинка 79’ (К) Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 77
77 Роман Дитко Дитко Роман Картинка 59’ Картинка 66’ Ульянов Дмитро Дмитро Ульянов 33
8 Андрій Вацеба Вацеба Андрій Картинка 90+2’ Охрончук Владислав Владислав Охрончук 14
90 Роман Барчук Барчук Роман (К) Картинка 85’ Картинка 90’ Вітенчук Вадим Вадим Вітенчук 44
44 Віталій Пархуць Пархуць Віталій Картинка 20’ Мельничук Назар Назар Мельничук 8
20 Ярослав Конкольняк Конкольняк Ярослав Картинка 45+2’ Картинка 46’ Одарюк Володимир Володимир Одарюк 23
89 Юрій Шпирка Шпирка Юрій Картинка 66’(2) Картинка 73’ Паламар Руслан Руслан Паламар 93
29 Андрій Кохман Кохман Андрій Картинка 50’ Картинка 87’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 10
10 Андрій Хома Хома Андрій Картинка 79’ Агаларов Амір Амір Агаларов 16
34 Василь Геник Геник Василь Картинка 20’ Картинка 74’ Куксенко Богдан Богдан Куксенко 39
22 Орест Януш Януш Орест Росляков Владислав Владислав Росляков 65
4 Іван Пастух Пастух Іван Картинка 50’ Картинка 87’ Прядун Максим Максим Прядун 11
9 Роман Борисевич Борисевич Роман Картинка 66’(2) Картинка 84’ Картинка 73’ Порох Богдан Богдан Порох 31
6 Василь Дербах Дербах Василь Картинка 90’ Фальковський Данило Данило Фальковський 22
12 Микола Сікач Сікач Микола Картинка 46’ Швець Владислав Владислав Швець 89
14 Василь Цюцюра Цюцюра Василь Картинка 66’ Парцванія Темур Темур Парцванія 4
27 Роман Бочкур Бочкур Роман Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 7
54 Андрій Новак Новак Андрій
71 Святослав Барасюк Барасюк Святослав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мостовий Руслан Іванович Близнюк Ілля Владиславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору