ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сахно О.С.
Асистент 1 Курбанов З.А.
Асистент 2 Рибченко І.О.
4-ий арбітр Садовий О.В.
9 ТУР
26.10.2020 15:00
"Кремінь-Арена ім. Олега Бабаєва" м. Кременчук
Гляд.
0
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Александренко В.В.
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
2:0
(0:0)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Кремінь”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+1’
Картинка
46’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
“Кремінь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
1 Андрій Олійник Олійник Андрій (К) Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
2 Богдан Бичков Бичков Богдан Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
57 Олег Бородай Бородай Олег Білий Іван Іван Білий 26
8 Руслан Зубков Зубков Руслан (К) Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
25 Сергій Чеботаєв Чеботаєв Сергій Картинка 77’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 27
10 Сергій Білоус Білоус Сергій Картинка 85’ Ляшенко Микола Микола Ляшенко 20
98 Олексій Геловані Геловані Олексій Картинка 71’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 90’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
27 Ілля Брюхов Брюхов Ілля Картинка 87’ Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
7 Євген Мурашов Мурашов Євген Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 65’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
9 Станіслав Куліш Куліш Станіслав Картинка 81’ Картинка 53’ Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 7
77 Станіслав Сорокін Сорокін Станіслав Картинка 90’ Картинка 56’ Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
44 Роман Данкович Данкович Роман Шеліхов Денис Денис Шеліхов 1
20 Денис Галата Галата Денис Картинка 90’ Картинка 53’ Удод Михайло Михайло Удод 8
12 Жонатан Да Сілва Ліма Да Сілва Ліма Жонатан Картинка 81’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 68’ Горбаченко Владислав Владислав Горбаченко 17
80 Луїз Фернандо Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Луїз Фернандо Картинка 46’ Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
99 Владислав Закорський Закорський Владислав Картинка 65’ Білий Артем Артем Білий 29
11 Олександр Кривенко Кривенко Олександр Шаповалов Святослав Святослав Шаповалов 16
14 Максим Кучеренко Кучеренко Максим Картинка 77’ Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 3
19 Владислав Молько Молько Владислав Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
21 Денис Островський Островський Денис Картинка 85’ Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Головко Олександр Борисович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору