ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Заброда К.В.
Асистент 1 Гавеля О.М.
Асистент 2 Дубовий О.С.
4-ий арбітр Васильченко В.В.
9 ТУР
27.10.2020 14:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Головков О.В.
Авангард
“Авангард”
0:3
(0:1)
Альянс
“Альянс”
“Авангард”
“Альянс”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
20’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
7’
Картинка
38’
46’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
55’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
74’(2)
Картинка
77’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90+3’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Альянс”
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Важинський Ярослав Ярослав Важинський 88
15 Сергій Майборода Майборода Сергій (К) Пікуль Костянтин Костянтин Пікуль 33
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 32’ Медведєв Олександр Олександр Медведєв 44
20 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 87’ Пісний Руслан Руслан Пісний 11
7 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Картинка 20’ Неплях Євген Євген Неплях 4
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Картинка 77’ Лебеденко Олександр Олександр Лебеденко 15
3 Дмитро Ховбоша Ховбоша Дмитро (К) Картинка 74’(2) Ярошенко Костянтин Костянтин Ярошенко 99
74 Олександр Чебаненко Чебаненко Олександр Картинка 69’ Картинка 55’ Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 25
11 Дмитро Пуди Пуди Дмитро Картинка 46’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
5 Семен Дяченко Дяченко Семен Картинка 74’ Картинка 46’(2) Агапов Микола Микола Агапов 13
4 Дмитро Шинкаренко Шинкаренко Дмитро Картинка 7’ Картинка 38’ Зубков Ілля Ілля Зубков 19
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Єфанов Руслан Руслан Єфанов 55
17 Єгор Гунічев Гунічев Єгор Шевченко Дмитро Дмитро Шевченко 22
30 Арсентій Дорошенко Дорошенко Арсентій Картинка 32’ Дугієнко Олександр Олександр Дугієнко 37
80 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Картинка 69’ Меженський Євген Євген Меженський 45
10 Владислав Бондар Бондар Владислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 74’(2) Лучик Олександр Олександр Лучик 8
19 Нікіта Куканов Куканов Нікіта Картинка 55’ Картинка 87’ Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 9
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 74’ Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 74’ Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 7
Картинка 77’ Картинка 90+3’ Сидоренко Ярослав Ярослав Сидоренко 96
Картинка 38’ Картинка 64’ Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 77
Шпирьонок Артем Артем Шпирьонок 21
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Городов Олексій Анатолійович Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору