ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Заброда К.В.
Асистент 1 Матяш О.О.
Асистент 2 Курбанов З.А.
4-ий арбітр Петренко Є.В.
10 ТУР
31.10.2020 17:00
"Чорноморець" м. Одеса
Гляд.
0
Темп.
9 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Васюта М.С.
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
2:0
(2:0)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Чорноморець”
“Миколаїв”
3’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
35’
Картинка
38’
Картинка
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
19’
Картинка
34’
Картинка
42’
50’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
57’(2)
Картинка
65’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
75’
“Чорноморець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
77 Роман Підківка Підківка Роман Лободров Богдан Богдан Лободров 1
60 Дмитро Поспєлов Поспєлов Дмитро Картинка 65’ Кулинич Сергій Сергій Кулинич 27
53 Станіслав Микицей Микицей Станіслав Картинка 35’ Картинка 19’ Березянський Павло Павло Березянський 34
25 Євгеній Мартиненко Мартиненко Євгеній Картинка 57’ Картинка 34’ (К) Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 77
33 Андрій Слінкін Слінкін Андрій Ульянов Дмитро Дмитро Ульянов 33
9 Ілля Путря Путря Ілля Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 55’ Охрончук Владислав Владислав Охрончук 14
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав (К) Картинка 50’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 57’(2) Вітенчук Вадим Вадим Вітенчук 44
3 Віктор Лиховидько Лиховидько Віктор Картинка 56’ Картинка 78’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
17 Артем Ковбаса Ковбаса Артем Картинка 3’ Картинка 38’ Картинка 46’ Одарюк Володимир Володимир Одарюк 23
10 Артур Авагімян Авагімян Артур Картинка 84’ Картинка 74’ Паламар Руслан Руслан Паламар 93
18 Владислав Бугай Бугай Владислав Картинка 94’ Картинка 42’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 10
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Агаларов Амір Амір Агаларов 16
44 Василь Прийма Прийма Василь Картинка 57’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 69’ Куксенко Богдан Богдан Куксенко 39
42 Євгеній Зубейко Зубейко Євгеній Картинка 74’ Росляков Владислав Владислав Росляков 65
29 Петро Долгов Долгов Петро Картинка 46’ Картинка 75’ Прядун Максим Максим Прядун 11
21 Владислав Хамелюк Хамелюк Владислав Картинка 19’ Порох Богдан Богдан Порох 31
59 Артем Козак Козак Артем Картинка 84’ Картинка 57’(2) Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 9
45 Максим Брагару Брагару Максим Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 7
88 Рінар Валєєв Валєєв Рінар Картинка 56’
22 Андрій Штогрін Штогрін Андрій Картинка 94’
97 Андрій Якимів Якимів Андрій Картинка 86’
66 Дмитро Гейко Гейко Дмитро
91 Максим Мельничук Мельничук Максим
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалець Сергій Іванович Близнюк Ілля Владиславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору