ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Салаш І.І.
Асистент 1 Кузьменко М.І.
Асистент 2 Хіміченко К.М.
4-ий арбітр Усова К.І.
10 ТУР
31.10.2020 13:30
"ім. Баннікова" м. Київ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
7 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Якименко О.В.
Полісся
“Полісся”
3:1
(0:1)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Полісся”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
36’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
33’
Картинка
41’
Картинка
45+3’
58’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
77’(2)
Картинка
89’
“Полісся” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
33 Володимир Маханьков Маханьков Володимир Шеліхов Денис Денис Шеліхов 1
44 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Картинка 41’ Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 3
3 Сергій Швець Швець Сергій Картинка 77’(2) Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
37 Кирило Прокопчук Прокопчук Кирило (К) Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
15 Андрій Власюк Власюк Андрій Картинка 90’ Картинка 55’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 27
91 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 33’ Картинка 70’ Білий Іван Іван Білий 26
10 Марат Даудов Даудов Марат Картинка 68’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 60’ Ляшенко Микола Микола Ляшенко 20
23 Андрій Ковальов Ковальов Андрій Картинка 32’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 59’ Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
77 Андрій Понєдєльнік Понєдєльнік Андрій Картинка 89’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
63 Ілля Повалій Повалій Ілля Картинка 36’ Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
17 Ярослав Галенко Галенко Ярослав (К) Картинка 58’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 45+3’ Картинка 69’ Горбаченко Владислав Владислав Горбаченко 17
13 Антон Яшков Яшков Антон Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
95 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Картинка 90’ Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
5 Денис Притиковський Притиковський Денис Картинка 60’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
99 Ілля Тимошенко Тимошенко Ілля Картинка 69’ Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
27 Євген Трояновський Трояновський Євген Картинка 87’ Картинка 77’(2) Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
8 Олександр Чернецький Чернецький Олександр Картинка 84’ Картинка 89’ Удод Михайло Михайло Удод 8
20 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 59’ Картинка 76’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
9 Денис Галенков Галенков Денис Картинка 36’ Картинка 88’ Шаповалов Святослав Святослав Шаповалов 16
88 Володимир Савошко Савошко Володимир Картинка 77’
6 Євген Кузнєцов Кузнєцов Євген
29 Віталій Сільченко Сільченко Віталій
7 Олександр Бринько Бринько Олександр
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шищенко Сергій Юрійович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору