ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Михайлюк А.В.
Асистент 1 Матяш О.О.
Асистент 2 Курбанов З.А.
4-ий арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
12 ТУР
10.11.2020 14:00
"Металіст" смт. Високий
Гляд.
0
Темп.
6 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гордієнко О.В.
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
1:0
(1:0)
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
“Металіст 1925”
“Прикарпаття”
transparent
4’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
36’
46’
Картинка
49’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
77’(2)
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
81’
“Металіст 1925” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Прикарпаття”
25 Максим Коваленко Коваленко Максим Новак Андрій Андрій Новак 54
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим (К) Борисевич Роман Роман Борисевич 9
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Мелінишин Сергій Сергій Мелінишин 5
99 Віталій Гошкодеря Гошкодеря Віталій Картинка 46’ Картинка 64’ Волошинович Ростислав Ростислав Волошинович 19
21 Сергій Ченбай Ченбай Сергій Картинка 49’ Картинка 81’ Дербах Василь Василь Дербах 6
8 Віталій Кольцов Кольцов Віталій (К) Картинка 36’ Кохман Андрій Андрій Кохман 29
77 Антон Савін Савін Антон Картинка 79’ Воробчак Назарій Назарій Воробчак 15
88 Дмитро Криськів Криськів Дмитро Картинка 76’ Конкольняк Ярослав Ярослав Конкольняк 20
22 Владислав Дмитренко Дмитренко Владислав Пархуць Віталій Віталій Пархуць 44
30 Лукас Вентура Лопес Вентура Лопес Лукас Картинка 77’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 71’ Вацеба Андрій Андрій Вацеба 8
97 Дерек Фрейтас Рібейро Фрейтас Рібейро Дерек Картинка 4’ Картинка 77’(2) Картинка 57’ Сад Валерій Валерій Сад 11
81 Денис Дьяков Дьяков Денис Барасюк Святослав Святослав Барасюк 71
3 Іван Пець Пець Іван Картинка 57’ Семотюк Владислав Владислав Семотюк 17
4 Іван Коваленко Коваленко Іван Картинка 49’ Картинка 71’ Цюцюра Василь Василь Цюцюра 14
5 Антон Братков Братков Антон Картинка 46’ Картинка 36’ Картинка 65’ Барчук Роман Роман Барчук 90
6 Чідера Келіт Аніх Аніх Чідера Келіт Бочкур Роман Роман Бочкур 27
24 Максим Цвіренко Цвіренко Максим Картинка 79’ Кузьмин Роман Роман Кузьмин 7
17 Денис Резепов Резепов Денис Картинка 64’ Сондей Іван Іван Сондей 21
91 Артем Холод Холод Артем Картинка 77’ Картинка 87’
19 Андрій Савіцький Савіцький Андрій Картинка 90’
33 Володимир Коробка Коробка Володимир
98 Антон Калайтан Калайтан Антон Картинка 77’(2) Картинка 90’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кривенцов Валерій Сергійович Мостовий Руслан Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору