ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Почепецький П.П.
Асистент 2 Кєскюла Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Іванов Ю.В.
12 ТУР
10.11.2020 13:00
"Металург" м. Бахмут
Гляд.
0
Темп.
7 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Возняк С.І.
Авангард
“Авангард”
0:3
(0:1)
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Авангард”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
transparent
45’
Картинка
Картинка
36’
Картинка
45’
61’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
64’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
89’(2)
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим (К) Картинка 82’ Картинка 89’ Жмурко Роман Роман Жмурко 25
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Шопін Володимир Володимир Шопін 18
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Векляк Богдан Богдан Векляк 14
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 33’ Картинка 64’ Картинка 79’ Калугін Михайло Михайло Калугін 4
4 Дмитро Шинкаренко Шинкаренко Дмитро Картинка 89’(2) Герт Андрій Андрій Герт 11
7 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Картинка 62’ ,70’ Картинка Картинка 36’(н/п) Картинка 84’ (К) Батюшин Юрій Юрій Батюшин 23
8 Андрій Сорокин Сорокин Андрій Картинка 76’ Чепелюк Олександр Олександр Чепелюк 6
30 Арсентій Дорошенко Дорошенко Арсентій Картинка 86’ Картинка 83’ Петрусенко Олександр Олександр Петрусенко 13
11 Дмитро Пуди Пуди Дмитро Картинка 63’ Картинка 45’ Картинка 66’ Мурза Артур Артур Мурза 10
13 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур Картинка 45’ Картинка 66’ Збунь Олексій Олексій Збунь 19
20 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 61’ Картинка 69’ Герасимець Сергій Сергій Герасимець 21
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Картинка 82’ Картинка 89’ Клімов Георгій Георгій Клімов 26
21 Святослав Шевчук Шевчук Святослав Картинка 76’ Картинка 69’ Твердохліб Єгор Єгор Твердохліб 22
10 Владислав Бондар Бондар Владислав Корольков Володимир Володимир Корольков 8
80 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Картинка 45’ Картинка 83’ Карась Данило Данило Карась 3
39 Євген Нечосов Нечосов Євген Картинка 89’(2) Суханов Сергій Сергій Суханов 17
74 Олександр Чебаненко Чебаненко Олександр Картинка 63’ Семенів Дмитро Дмитро Семенів 7
19 Нікіта Куканов Куканов Нікіта Козиренко Юрій Юрій Козиренко 9
17 Єгор Гунічев Гунічев Єгор Картинка 86’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 76’ Чередниченко Ілля Ілля Чередниченко 24
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Городов Олексій Анатолійович Жабченко Ігор Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору