ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Яковлев Є.Ю.
Асистент 2 Зоренко Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Резніков Д.М.
13 ТУР
16.11.2020 14:00
Гляд.
0
Темп.
1 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дяденко В.Г.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
2:3
(1:2)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“ВПК-Агро”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
18’
Картинка
24’
Картинка
45+1’
46’(2)
Картинка
65’
Картинка
76’(2)
Картинка
90+2’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
64’(2)
Картинка
70’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
87’(2)
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
12 Андрій Бубенцов Бубенцов Андрій Артим Андрій Андрій Артим 31
19 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Юхимович Дмитро Дмитро Юхимович 10
14 Олександр Логінов Логінов Олександр Картинка 46’ Картинка 18’(аг) Картинка 24’ Картинка 80’ Дідик Роман Роман Дідик 29
4 Кирило Сидоренко Сидоренко Кирило Картинка 76’ Картинка 87’ Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
23 Юрій Яременко Яременко Юрій (К) (К) Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
3 Павло Мілєсін Мілєсін Павло Картинка 76’(2) Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 64’ Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Картинка 64’(2) Семенець Богдан Богдан Семенець 16
11 Іван Тищенко Тищенко Іван Картинка 90+3’ Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
25 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Картинка 90+2’ Когут Іван Іван Когут 18
7 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 87’(2) Черненко Руслан Руслан Черненко 13
8 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 65’ Романюк Юрій Юрій Романюк 47
1 Денис Шеліхов Шеліхов Денис Воробей Олександр Олександр Воробей 1
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон Картинка 65’ Картинка 87’(2) Ярмоленко Артем Артем Ярмоленко 24
29 Артем Білий Білий Артем Картинка 46’ Картинка 80’ Слотюк Арсен Арсен Слотюк 15
22 Микита Донгаузер Донгаузер Микита Картинка 76’ Палюх Сергій Сергій Палюх 5
27 Єгор Смірнов Смірнов Єгор Картинка 76’(2) Картинка 87’ Косовський Сергій Сергій Косовський 22
21 Богдан Шмигельский Шмигельский Богдан Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 64’ Семенюк Сергій Сергій Семенюк 80
15 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 64’(2) Картинка 70’ Петров Сергій Сергій Петров 77
18 Михайло Васильєв Васильєв Михайло
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Соловйов Сергій Миколайович Чижевський Олександр Арсенійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору