ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Афанасьєв О.О.
Асистент 1 Рєка О.Д.
Асистент 2 Курбанов З.А.
4-ий арбітр Зайцев А.С.
14 ТУР
20.11.2020 13:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Брюхов П.А.
Авангард
“Авангард”
1:2
(0:0)
Верес
“Верес”
“Авангард”
“Верес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
40’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
88’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Верес”
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Картинка 88’ Когут Богдан Богдан Когут 47
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 73’ Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
3 Дмитро Ховбоша Ховбоша Дмитро (К) Картинка 40’ Картинка 78’ Мірошник Роман Роман Мірошник 33
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Махнєв Дмитро Дмитро Махнєв 14
4 Дмитро Шинкаренко Шинкаренко Дмитро Нємчанінов Дмитро Дмитро Нємчанінов 27
80 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Картинка 90’ Кучеров Валерій Валерій Кучеров 29
30 Арсентій Дорошенко Дорошенко Арсентій Картинка 90’(3) Картинка 74’ Петько Сергій Сергій Петько 32
11 Дмитро Пуди Пуди Дмитро Картинка 32’ ,69’ Картинка Картинка 46’ Хоцяновський Артем Артем Хоцяновський 11
20 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 88’ Гегедош Роберт Роберт Гегедош 88
74 Олександр Чебаненко Чебаненко Олександр Картинка 90’ Пасіч Геннадій Геннадій Пасіч 17
17 Єгор Гунічев Гунічев Єгор Картинка 60’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 87’ Картинка 90’(2) (К) Шестаков Михайло Михайло Шестаков 9
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Бабійчук Максим Максим Бабійчук 1
25 Кирило Дучев Дучев Кирило Картинка 60’ Пінчук Тарас Тарас Пінчук 2
21 Святослав Шевчук Шевчук Святослав Гончаренко Роман Роман Гончаренко 8
8 Андрій Сорокин Сорокин Андрій Картинка 74’ Полюлях Микита Микита Полюлях 77
19 Нікіта Куканов Куканов Нікіта Картинка 46’ Картинка 90+4’ Тимофієнко Віталій Віталій Тимофієнко 10
39 Євген Нечосов Нечосов Євген Картинка 90’ Дахновський Віталій Віталій Дахновський 99
2 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Картинка 78’ Картинка 90’(2) Соломка Юрій Юрій Соломка 69
5 Семен Дяченко Дяченко Семен Картинка 90’(3) Картинка 88’ Картинка 90’ Яременко Антон Антон Яременко 22
10 Владислав Бондар Бондар Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Городов Олексій Анатолійович Вірт Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору