ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Афанасьєв О.О.
Асистент 1 Рєка О.Д.
Асистент 2 Курбанов З.А.
4-ий арбітр Зайцев А.С.
14 ТУР
20.11.2020  13:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Брюхов П.А.
Авангард
“Авангард”
1:2
Матч завершено
Верес
“Верес”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Авангард”
“Верес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
68’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
Картинка
60’
Картинка
88’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Верес”
38 Солдатенко Вадим Солдатенко Вадим Когут Богдан Когут Богдан 47
55 Лобов Олексій Лобов Олексій Солдат Ігор Солдат Ігор 4
3 Ховбоша Дмитро Ховбоша Дмитро Мірошник Роман Мірошник Роман 33
27 Таранда Владислав Таранда Владислав Махнєв Дмитро Махнєв Дмитро 14
4 Шинкаренко Дмитро Шинкаренко Дмитро Нємчанінов Дмитро Нємчанінов Дмитро 27
80 Булгаков Єгор Булгаков Єгор Кучеров Валерій Кучеров Валерій 29
30 Дорошенко Арсентій Дорошенко Арсентій Петько Сергій Петько Сергій 32
11 Пуди Дмитро Пуди Дмитро Хоцяновський Артем Хоцяновський Артем 11
20 Сеницький Юрій Сеницький Юрій Гегедош Роберт Гегедош Роберт 88
74 Чебаненко Олександр Чебаненко Олександр Пасіч Геннадій Пасіч Геннадій 17
17 Гунічев Єгор Гунічев Єгор Шестаков Михайло Шестаков Михайло 9
12 Якубенко Микита Якубенко Микита Бабійчук Максим Бабійчук Максим 1
25 Дучев Кирило Дучев Кирило Пінчук Тарас Пінчук Тарас 2
21 Шевчук Святослав Шевчук Святослав Гончаренко Роман Гончаренко Роман 8
8 Сорокин Андрій Сорокин Андрій Полюлях Микита Полюлях Микита 77
19 Куканов Нікіта Куканов Нікіта Тимофієнко Віталій Тимофієнко Віталій 10
39 Нечосов Євген Нечосов Євген Дахновський Віталій Дахновський Віталій 99
2 Сидоренко Дмитро Сидоренко Дмитро Соломка Юрій Соломка Юрій 69
5 Дяченко Семен Дяченко Семен Яременко Антон Яременко Антон 22
10 Бондар Владислав Бондар Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Городов Олексій Анатолійович Вірт Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору