ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Гірс О.М.
Асистент 2 Дарійчук С.В.
4-ий арбітр Титов О.І.
14 ТУР
20.11.2020 13:00
"ім. Баннікова" м. Київ
Гляд.
0
Темп.
1 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гамаль Р.Л.
Полісся
“Полісся”
1:3
(0:2)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Полісся”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
16’
Картинка
17’
Картинка
28’
Картинка
35’
Картинка
44’
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
Картинка
60’
Картинка
66’(2)
Картинка
76’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’
“Полісся” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
13 Антон Яшков Яшков Антон Лободров Богдан Богдан Лободров 1
44 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Кулинич Сергій Сергій Кулинич 27
3 Сергій Швець Швець Сергій Картинка 90’ Порох Богдан Богдан Порох 31
37 Кирило Прокопчук Прокопчук Кирило Картинка 88’ Парцванія Темур Темур Парцванія 4
15 Андрій Власюк Власюк Андрій Ульянов Дмитро Дмитро Ульянов 33
8 Олександр Чернецький Чернецький Олександр Картинка 32’ Картинка 46’ (К) Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 77
10 Марат Даудов Даудов Марат Картинка 57’ Картинка 66’ Паламар Руслан Руслан Паламар 93
23 Андрій Ковальов Ковальов Андрій Картинка 67’ Картинка 17’ Картинка 28’ Охрончук Владислав Владислав Охрончук 14
77 Андрій Понєдєльнік Понєдєльнік Андрій Картинка 16’ Картинка 44’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 66’(2) Одарюк Володимир Володимир Одарюк 23
63 Ілля Повалій Повалій Ілля Куксенко Богдан Богдан Куксенко 39
17 Ярослав Галенко Галенко Ярослав (К) Картинка 59’ Картинка 35’ Картинка 90’ Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 9
33 Володимир Маханьков Маханьков Володимир Агаларов Амір Амір Агаларов 16
95 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Картинка 66’(2) Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
5 Денис Притиковський Притиковський Денис Картинка 66’ Росляков Владислав Владислав Росляков 65
99 Ілля Тимошенко Тимошенко Ілля Картинка 28’ Картинка 76’ Вітенчук Вадим Вадим Вітенчук 44
19 Вадим Семчук Семчук Вадим Картинка 67’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 88’ Березянський Павло Павло Березянський 34
6 Євген Кузнєцов Кузнєцов Євген Картинка 90’ Прядун Максим Максим Прядун 11
7 Олександр Бринько Бринько Олександр Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 7
9 Денис Галенков Галенков Денис Картинка 57’ Ляшевський Владислав Владислав Ляшевський 2
88 Володимир Савошко Савошко Володимир Картинка 46’ Попов Роман Роман Попов 95
1 Марк Медведєв Медведєв Марк Фальковський Данило Данило Фальковський 22
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шищенко Сергій Юрійович Близнюк Ілля Владиславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору