ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дьордь Н.В.
Асистент 1 Переверзєв А.І.
Асистент 2 Каморніков Д.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Лавриненко М.О.
12 ТУР
22.11.2020  13:00
"Ювілейний" м. Буча
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Козачук Ю.П.
Оболонь-2
“Оболонь-2”
0:5
Матч завершено
Діназ
“Діназ”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Оболонь-2”
“Діназ”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
17’
Картинка
21’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
90+5’
Картинка
90+3’
“Оболонь-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Діназ”
12 Фастов Дмитро Фастов Дмитро Крикнін Іван Крикнін Іван 1
70 Василенко Станіслав Василенко Станіслав Помазан Роман Помазан Роман 23
77 Покойовий Богдан Покойовий Богдан Банасевич Максим Банасевич Максим 95
16 Коваленко Костянтин Коваленко Костянтин Гарбар Олександр Гарбар Олександр 2
3 Тєрєхов Артем Тєрєхов Артем Дмитренко Володимир Дмитренко Володимир 4
11 Улянченко Владислав Улянченко Владислав Петренко Денис Петренко Денис 14
44 Касімов Дмитро Касімов Дмитро Чепурненко Євгеній Чепурненко Євгеній 6
34 Чідомере Алекс Чідомере Алекс Брижчук Антон Брижчук Антон 7
79 Аракелян Артур Аракелян Артур Апанчук Олександр Апанчук Олександр 27
94 Щебетун Олексій Щебетун Олексій Кірієнко Ігор Кірієнко Ігор 22
74 Потопальський Максим Потопальський Максим Бовтрук Вадим Бовтрук Вадим 15
97 Тюрін Іван Тюрін Іван Крупниченко Олексій Крупниченко Олексій 30
25 Дишкант Ярослав Дишкант Ярослав Ізотов Ярослав Ізотов Ярослав 97
35 Грабовський Єгор Грабовський Єгор Волошин Андрій Волошин Андрій 24
89 Рафальський Антон Рафальський Антон Добровольський Захар Добровольський Захар 20
6 Корнєв Андрій Корнєв Андрій Марченко Артем Марченко Артем 10
23 Рябцев Владислав Рябцев Владислав Безпалий Олександр Безпалий Олександр 11
29 Галоян Сімон Галоян Сімон Бафталовський Артем Бафталовський Артем 21
27 Майданович Владислав Майданович Владислав Грабчак Святослав Грабчак Святослав 29
31 Шапочніков Денис Шапочніков Денис Крохмаль Володимир Крохмаль Володимир 8
Корешков Валентин Корешков Валентин 9
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Антоненко Олександр Сергійович Бондаренко Володимир Петрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору