ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Богатирь М.І.
Асистент 1 Худяков О.В.
Асистент 2 Мамчур В.В.
4-ий арбітр Бондаренко В.І.
11 ТУР
23.03.2021 14:00
"Іллічівець" м. Маріуполь
Гляд.
200
Темп.
11 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Харахайчук А.Є.
Яруд
“Яруд”
2:0
(1:0)
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
“Яруд”
“Нікополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
26’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
41’
Картинка
Картинка
27’
Картинка
39’
Картинка
41’
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
53’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
88’
“Яруд” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нікополь”
12 Олег Гончаренко Гончаренко Олег Коваленко Станіслав Станіслав Коваленко 33
23 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 59’ Катеруша Ігор Ігор Катеруша 22
3 Олександр Маймула Маймула Олександр Полянський Віталій Віталій Полянський 15
22 Кирило Лисенко Лисенко Кирило Картинка 27’(аг) Слищенко Віталій Віталій Слищенко 4
33 Максим Товстий Товстий Максим Люсік Дмитро Дмитро Люсік 11
17 Кирило Матвєєв Матвєєв Кирило Картинка 41’ Картинка 53’ Льога Данило Данило Льога 35
9 Іван Мочевінський Мочевінський Іван (К) Картинка 46’ Картинка 46’ (К) Бейер Ерік Ерік Бейер 20
5 Єгор Булгаков Булгаков Єгор Картинка 76’ Картинка 39’ Картинка 46’(2) Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 32
10 Гліб Літюк Літюк Гліб Картинка 41’ Картинка 85’ Жуков Микита Микита Жуков 99
7 Єгор Корицький Корицький Єгор Картинка 87’ Картинка 88’ Кошеваров Ігор Ігор Кошеваров 10
11 Данило Літовченко Літовченко Данило Картинка 26’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 59’ Рогулін Микола Микола Рогулін 3
98 Олег Карнаух Карнаух Олег Кучеренко Нікіта Нікіта Кучеренко 24
18 Данило Бібік Бібік Данило Картинка 88’ Артюшенко Данило Данило Артюшенко 21
19 Данило Саєнко Саєнко Данило Картинка 59’ Білоус Максим Максим Білоус 2
20 Давид Поліщук Поліщук Давид Картинка 90’ Картинка 53’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 87’ Омельченко Владислав Владислав Омельченко 5
4 Владислав Тишинінов Тишинінов Владислав Картинка 76’ Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 61’ Фомін Микита Микита Фомін 16
8 Артем Щербак Щербак Артем Адаменко Василь Василь Адаменко 18
16 Владислав Бойко Бойко Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 46’ Донець Сергій Сергій Донець 8
24 Микита Асєєв Асєєв Микита Картинка 85’
21 Владислав Левянков Левянков Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Краснопьоров Олег Володимирович Воробей Сергій Святославович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору