ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Райда М.М.
Асистент 1 Курбанов З.А.
Асистент 2 Рєка О.Д.
4-ий арбітр Зайцев А.С.
23 ТУР
24.04.2021 15:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
150
Темп.
12 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат УАФ
Криницький В.М.
Краматорськ
“Краматорськ”
0:1
(0:0)
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
“Краматорськ”
“Металіст 1925”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
57’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
84’
“Краматорськ” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металіст 1925”
33 Артем Поспєлов Поспєлов Артем (К) Сидоренко Денис Денис Сидоренко 1
3 Дмитро Ховбоша Ховбоша Дмитро (К) Жичиков Максим Максим Жичиков 29
4 Дмитро Шинкаренко Шинкаренко Дмитро Картинка 90+4’ Цвіренко Максим Максим Цвіренко 24
7 Гуттінер Ейдер Коста Теноріо Коста Теноріо Гуттінер Ейдер Картинка 27’ Картинка 57’ Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 23
8 Руслан Зубков Зубков Руслан Западня Артур Артур Западня 13
9 Максим Єрмоленко Єрмоленко Максим Картинка 63’ Габелок Артем Артем Габелок 28
13 Артем Козлов Козлов Артем Картинка 74’ Картинка 72’ Фрейтас Рібейро Дерек Дерек Фрейтас Рібейро 97
14 Денис Підручний Підручний Денис Картинка 46’ Голодюк Олег Олег Голодюк 32
20 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 84’ Батюшин Юрій Юрій Батюшин 9
21 Роман Толочко Толочко Роман Картинка 89’ Криськів Дмитро Дмитро Криськів 88
30 Арсентій Дорошенко Дорошенко Арсентій Картинка 82’ Картинка 61’ Пономар Віталій Віталій Пономар 7
71 Михайло Абрамов Абрамов Михайло Коваленко Максим Максим Коваленко 25
6 Чідера Келіт Аніх Аніх Чідера Келіт Дьяков Денис Денис Дьяков 81
10 Євген Трояновський Трояновський Євген Картинка 57’ Пець Іван Іван Пець 3
11 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 74’ Коваленко Іван Іван Коваленко 4
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Ченбай Сергій Сергій Ченбай 21
15 Данило Сафонов Сафонов Данило Картинка 84’ Кольцов Віталій Віталій Кольцов 8
17 Єгор Гунічев Гунічев Єгор Картинка 63’ Резепов Денис Денис Резепов 17
19 Нікіта Куканов Куканов Нікіта Картинка 72’ Дмитренко Владислав Владислав Дмитренко 22
25 Кирило Дучев Дучев Кирило Картинка 82’ Картинка 46’ Савін Антон Антон Савін 77
26 Денис Скотаренко Скотаренко Денис Картинка 89’ Холод Артем Артем Холод 91
74 Олександр Чебаненко Чебаненко Олександр Блажко Валерій Валерій Блажко 18
77 Павло Похитайло Похитайло Павло
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Городов Олексій Анатолійович Котов Євген Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору